Log In
LM MAGIC
Club, league and team web sites brought to you by tcteams.com.  Click here for a free trial

Enter your Member ID or Email Address and your Password to log in to the site.

I don't recall my log in information

Newsget this RSS feed

Click on a headline to show / hide the entire article

Team Accomplishments:


(dateline: Aug 13 2013)

U15

Region 1 Colonial League (Finalist)

EPYSA State Cup NCS (Quarter-Finalist)

MAPS Cup (3rd)

Bethesda (Semi-Finalist)

YSC Varsity Indoor League Champs

YSC JV Indoor League Champs

EPYSA Indoor State Cup Champs

SC delSol President's Day Tournament (Quarter-Finalist)

Annandale Premier Cup (Semi-Finalist)

U14

Spirit Kick-Off Classic (Co-Champions)

DELCO Division 1 (Semi-Finalist)

Bethesda (Semi-Finalist)

EPYSA Indoor State Cups (Champions)

EPYSA State Cups (Quarter-Finalist)

FC DELCO Players Cup (Semi-Finalist)

MAPS Cup (Finalist)

U13

SJEB Turf Cup, Hammonton, NJ (Champions)

FC Europa Cup, Downingtown PA (Finalist)

Hempfield Fall Classic, Lancaster PA (Champions)

Primo Cup, Dowiningtown PA (Champions)

U12

Spirit Kick-off Classic, Downingtown, PA (Finalists)

Lou Ramos Tournament, Allentown PA (Champions)

Volkswagen Jr. Masters National Championship (Finalist)

DELCO Division 1 (Champions)

Primo Cup, Downingtown PA (Semi-Finalist)

EPYSA State Cups (Semi-finalist)

U11

Spirit Kick-off Classic, Downingtown, PA (Semi-Finalist)

Gettysburg Blast, Gettysburg, PA (Champions)

YMS Columbus Cup, Yardley PA (Semi-Finalists)

DELCO Division 1 (Champions)

Old Dominion Cup, Virginia Beach, VA (Champions)

Penn Legacy Cup Invitational, Lancaster PA (Champions)

Robert Urban Memorial Tournament, Swarthmore, PA (Champions)

EPYSA State Cups (Champions)

U10

Gettysburg Blast, Gettysburg, PA (Semi-Finalist)

YMS Columbus Cup, Yardley PA (Finalist)

DELCO Division 1 (Champions)

Robert Urban Memorial Tournament, Swarthmore, PA (Champions)

EPYSA State Cups (Champions)

FC DELCO Players Cup, Downingtown PA (Semi-Finalist)

U9

DELCO Division 1 (Semi-Finalist)

East Coast Cup, Holmdel, NJ (Finalist)

 

Schedule

Starting From:   

TUE. APR 22, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Lower School Turf)
WED. APR 23, 2014 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Waverly Road)
TUE. APR 29, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Lower School Turf)
WED. APR 30, 2014 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Waverly Road)
TUE. MAY 6, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Lower School Turf)
WED. MAY 7, 2014 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Waverly Road)
TUE. MAY 13, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Lower School Turf)
WED. MAY 14, 2014 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Waverly Road)
TUE. MAY 20, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Lower School Turf)
WED. MAY 21, 2014 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Waverly Road)
FRI. MAY 23, 2014 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM  TOURNAMENT
Potomac Memorial Tournament
To be announced
SAT. MAY 24, 2014 8:00 AM - 9:00 PM  TOURNAMENT
Potomac Memorial Tournament
To be announced
SUN. MAY 25, 2014 8:00 AM - 9:00 PM  TOURNAMENT
Potomac Memorial Tournament
To be announced
MON. MAY 26, 2014 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM  TOURNAMENT
Potomac Memorial Tournament
To be announced
TUE. MAY 27, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Lower School Turf)
WED. MAY 28, 2014 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM  PRACTICE
Shipley (Waverly Road)

Members - Log In for a Complete Schedule.

  • SC delSol PDT 2013 - Team Hike

  • SC delSOl PDT 2013 - Team Hike

  • SC delSol PDT 2013

  •  

    VISITORS SINCE

    19,156

    FEBRUARY 19, 2007