Log In
WILTON RUNNING CLUB
Club, league and team web sites brought to you by tcteams.com.  Click here for a free trial

Enter your Member ID or Email Address and your Password to log in to the site.

I don't recall my log in information

New Canaan Meet Results - 9/28 - Waveny Park
 

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Jeff Brentson, New Canaan High Sch

              Blazers Meet 1 - 9/27/2016 9:24:32 PM              
                   Waveny Park, New Canaan, CT                   

                Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run                 
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Rupprecht            Wilton Running Club   9:38.79      1
  2 Maduriaga                 Wilton Running Club   9:42.87      2
  3 Thomas Arnold             Wilton Running Club   9:44.80      3
  4 Dylan Imbruce             New Canaan Blazers    9:53.39      4
  5 Charlie Leddy             Roger Ludlowe Middle 10:03.98      5
  6 Emmett Adams              Roger Ludlowe Middle 10:10.46      6
  7 Patten Royal              Roger Ludlowe Middle 10:15.68      7
  8 Alessandro Malagoli       New Canaan Blazers   10:17.93      8
  9 Eric Hoerdemann           Wilton Running Club  10:22.26      9
 10 Aidan Slovinski           Wilton Running Club  10:36.34     10
 11 Sam Rosen                 Wilton Running Club  10:41.44     11
 12 Matthew Jankovsky         Roger Ludlowe Middle 10:48.29     12
 13 Jack Rosen                Wilton Running Club  10:51.61     13
 14 Kevin Millington          Tomlinson Middle Sch 10:54.14     14
 15 Billy Bennett             New Canaan Blazers   10:55.91     15
 16 Ryan Grady                Roger Ludlowe Middle 10:59.29     16
 17 Nate Cramer               Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:12.54     17
 18 Sam Kurian                Weston Middle School 11:15.27     18
 19 Ryan Berecz               Tomlinson Middle Sch 11:18.57     19
 20 Edward Miller Rowley      Wilton Running Club  11:19.12       
 21 Dan Maloney               Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:23.18     20
 22 Owen Lay                  Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:23.86       
 23 Ian Connelly              Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:25.07       
 24 Alexander von Ehr         Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:26.93       
 25 Cole O'Boyle              Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:33.12       
 26 Gabe Smock                Wilton Running Club  11:40.58       
 27 Riley Susser              Wilton Running Club  11:45.20       
 28 Brady Lewis               Tomlinson Middle Sch 11:46.37     21
 29 Will Donzeiser            New Canaan Blazers   11:47.60     22
 30 Troy Ashkinos             Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:49.08       
 31 Tristan Burke             Wilton Running Club  11:50.71       
 32 Aidan Gouley              Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:53.98       
 33 Matthew Ferrante          Wilton Running Club  12:00.46       
 34 Jackson Fiedler           Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:00.79       
 35 Alex Bratton              Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:02.30       
 36 Kris Mellor               Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:07.30       
 37 Hugh Hutchinson           Tomlinson Middle Sch 12:12.53     23
 38 Dylan Delaney             Weston Middle School 12:13.68     24
 39 William Bonnist           Wilton Running Club  12:14.57       
 40 Dusty Gibbon              Tomlinson Middle Sch 12:15.40     25
 41 Victor Dipasquale         Weston Middle School 12:17.23     26
 42 Tate Pecknold             Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:18.90       
 43 Clayton Manley            St. Aloysius School  12:20.56     27
 44 ?                                              12:20.82       
 45 Aiden Daly                Weston Middle School 12:30.19     28
 46 Patrick Zoccolillo        New Canaan Blazers   12:33.89     29
 47 Ben Mickool               Wilton Running Club  12:34.73       
 48 Clayton Nyiri             Tomlinson Middle Sch 12:39.55     30
 49 Dillon O'Connor           Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:46.24       
 50 Reid Hanson               New Canaan Blazers   12:48.03     31
 51 Jake Small                Tomlinson Middle Sch 12:49.02     32
 52 Jack Gueterman            Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:51.57       
 53 Oliver Thompson           Wilton Running Club  12:51.98       
 54 Eli Grass                 Wilton Running Club  12:53.03       
 55 Danny Tack                Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:56.76       
 56 Max Rothkopf              Wilton Running Club  12:59.14       
 57 John Reidy                Roger Ludlowe Middle 13:04.30       
 58 Cole Davin                Tomlinson Middle Sch 13:10.00       
 59 Cooper Colthup            New Canaan Blazers   13:11.83     33
 60 Peter Cagnassola          Roger Ludlowe Middle 13:16.18       
 61 Jason Benitez             New Canaan Blazers   13:19.63       
 62 Daniel Vetti              St. Aloysius School  13:22.39     34
 63 Ben Martin                Tomlinson Middle Sch 13:25.40       
 64 Luke Pruitt               Tomlinson Middle Sch 13:27.69       
 65 Sean Martin               Weston Middle School 13:33.64     35
 66 Rhys Parry                New Canaan Blazers   13:35.58       
 67 Ben Skrelunas             New Canaan Blazers   13:37.63       
 68 Luke Zerbe                New Canaan Blazers   13:38.60       
 69 Will Merritt              New Canaan Blazers   13:47.51       
 70 Thomas Carlon             Weston Middle School 13:51.12     36
 71 Emanuel Otalora           Tomlinson Middle Sch 13:58.77       
 72 Elliot Schunk             Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:01.53       
 73 Mitchell Petrecca         Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:02.56       
 74 Ryan Walsh                Roger Ludlowe Middle 14:12.23       
 75 Jackson Sauceto           St. Aloysius School  14:15.43     37
 76 Nicholas Pujo             Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:15.79       
 77 Declan Hunter             Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:16.12       
 78 Steven Titus              Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:22.12       
 79 Charlie Furcigna          Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:37.84       
 80 Will Pocsik               Weston Middle School 14:39.47     38
 81 Lucas Tan                 Wilton Running Club  14:46.21       
 82 Ryan Hsu                  Weston Middle School 14:46.60       
 83 Tate Hanson               New Canaan Blazers   14:47.08       
 84 Matt Peiser               New Canaan Blazers   14:54.89       
 85 Nicholas Manea            Weston Middle School 14:55.29       
 86 Willy Mercado             Tomlinson Middle Sch 15:12.41       
 87 Michael Maher             Tomlinson Middle Sch 15:53.02       
 88 Frederik Asker            New Canaan Blazers   15:57.46       
 89 Sumner Curvat             Weston Middle School 16:02.24       
 90 Aidan Muller              New Canaan Blazers   16:03.44       
 91 Ryan Smith                St. Aloysius School  16:05.49     39
 92 Jason Fields              Tomlinson Middle Sch 16:35.76       
 93 Thibaud Rubin             St. Aloysius School  16:50.08     40
 94 Matthew Santana           Weston Middle School 17:38.80       
 95 Tim Bango-Josko           Tomlinson Middle Sch 17:47.67       
 96 Ryan Wai                  Tomlinson Middle Sch 18:21.92       
 97 Drew Lanzilli             Tomlinson Middle Sch 19:14.90       






                Middle School Girls 3000 Meter Run                
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicole Holmes             Wilton Running Club  11:10.12      1
  2 Elena Tan                 Wilton Running Club  11:17.24      2
  3 Kira Howard               Wilton Running Club  11:26.45      3
  4 Skylar Bennett            New Canaan Blazers   11:29.21      4
  5 Emma Aurilio              Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:34.29      5
  6 Riley Stenger             St. Aloysius School  11:40.45      6
  7 Emma O'Neil               Roger Ludlowe Middle 11:43.51      7
  8 Ella Gibb                 New Canaan Blazers   11:57.18      8
  9 Ashley Nicoletti          Wilton Running Club  11:58.03      9
 10 Anna Mendenhall           Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:05.23     10
 11 Meg Harding               Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:06.14     11
 12 Sadie Bernstein           Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:06.41     12
 13 Molly Reed                New Canaan Blazers   12:06.79     13
 14 Annelise Bentley          Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:08.57     14
 15 Hailey Leonardis          Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:08.84     15
 16 Georgia Keller            Wilton Running Club  12:09.53     16
 17 Kelsie Quick              Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:11.69       
 18 Callie Holland            Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:11.93       
 19 Hailey Looney             Wilton Running Club  12:14.55     17
 20 Livy Shah                 Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:14.91       
 21 Jordan Stein              Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:15.46       
 22 Tara Slovinski            Wilton Running Club  12:15.78     18
 23 Noella Meehan             Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:19.65       
 24 Sophie Kang               New Canaan Blazers   12:24.06     19
 25 Tyler Towers              New Canaan Blazers   12:26.57     20
 26 Hannah Kleinbeck          Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:27.42       
 27 Grace Gillmor             Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:28.67       
 28 Rose Luczaj               Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:30.45       
 29 Grace Moriarty            Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:31.94       
 30 Grace Noto                Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:32.50       
 31 Brigid O'Connor           Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:40.74       
 32 Emilia de Jounge          Roger Ludlowe Middle 12:57.22       
 33 Kiera Hynes               New Canaan Blazers   13:00.46     21
 34 Olivia Flatt              Wilton Running Club  13:01.16       
 35 Anna Seymour              New Canaan Blazers   13:01.41     22
 36 Kate Duffy                Roger Ludlowe Middle 13:08.36       
 37 Marcella Toszek           Weston Middle School 13:10.45     23
 38 Charlotte McGinness       St. Aloysius School  13:29.31     24
 39 Ella Savage               Wilton Running Club  13:40.23       
 40 Isabelle Casucci          Roger Ludlowe Middle 13:44.17       
 41 Kitty Rawlings-Green      New Canaan Blazers   13:46.98       
 42 Paige Place               New Canaan Blazers   13:55.45       
 43 Cailin Goetz              Wilton Running Club  14:04.64       
 44 Clara Hennessey           New Canaan Blazers   14:05.96       
 45 Amanda Blanco             Roger Ludlowe Middle 14:16.09       
 46 Lexi McCall               New Canaan Blazers   14:26.79       
 47 Serena Krownick           Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:34.75     25
 48 Emma Flynn                Roger Ludlowe Middle 14:38.86       
 49 Mary Ryan                 Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:44.03     26
 50 Ruby Smith                Tomlinson Middle Sch 14:45.70     27
 51 Sarah Kang                New Canaan Blazers   14:49.11       
 52 Emma Bader                Roger Ludlowe Middle 14:51.14       
 53 Sophie Morgan             Roger Ludlowe Middle 14:55.89       
 54 Caitlyn Garcia            Wilton Running Club  14:57.91       
 55 Lily Shepard              Roger Ludlowe Middle 15:00.71       
 56 Natalie Volz              New Canaan Blazers   15:07.82       
 57 Tia Stapleton             Roger Ludlowe Middle 15:14.18       
 58 Lyssy Hughes              Tomlinson Middle Sch 15:24.90     28
 59 Jane Smith                Weston Middle School 15:25.24     29
 60 Sreejita Patra            Tomlinson Middle Sch 15:35.05     30
 61 Sophia Lee                Roger Ludlowe Middle 15:49.32       
 62 Peri Wills                New Canaan Blazers   16:02.91       
 63 Alex Cota                 St. Aloysius School  16:16.36     31
 64 Sophia Churyk             Tomlinson Middle Sch 16:46.14     32
 65 Sarah Wohford             Weston Middle School 16:55.47     33
 66 Maeve Ronan               Tomlinson Middle Sch 17:16.71     34
 67 Sreya Mothukuri           Tomlinson Middle Sch 19:43.26       
 68 Lizzy Rae                 St. Aloysius School  19:47.75     35
 69 Julia Bella               St. Aloysius School  19:48.60     36
 70 Arianna Cirifalco         St. Aloysius School  20:04.17     37
 71 Leah Fenster              Weston Middle School 20:32.88     38
 72 Kaitlin Wohford           Weston Middle School 20:34.26     39
 73 Natalia Cota              St. Aloysius School  20:50.75     40
 74 Avril MacHale             St. Aloysius School  20:51.79       
 75 Saiorse Lavach            St. Aloysius School  22:43.11       

 

 
WCC Championship Meet Results - 2016
 

Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2016 01:00 PM
                  WCC Middle School Championships - 6/4/2016                   
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                         Ridgefield HS, Ridgefield CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS       13.34      13.19q  3 
  2 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers         12.76      13.21q  5 
  3 Glowacki, Jessica         20 Dayo Lightning         13.40      13.60q  4 
  4 Exantus, Dardielle        20 Flood MS               13.02      13.61q  2 
  5 Gilbert, Greta            20 Danbury Flyers         13.20      13.62q  1 
  6 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning         13.92      13.65q  1 
  7 Kinsman, Hailey           20 Bethel MS              13.33      13.66q  2 
  8 Munos, Alisia             21 Flood MS               13.28      13.69q  1 
  9 McCrea, Precious          20 Dayo Lightning         13.41      13.91   5 
 10 Parchinski, Emily         20 Whisconier MS          12.89      13.93   4 
 11 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C       13.80      14.06   3 
 12 Katz, Avery               20 Whisconier MS          12.97      14.11   3 
 13 Lampard, Lucia            20 Wilton Running C       14.01      14.27   4 
 14 Roland, Katie             20 Fairfield Woods        14.00      14.28   3 
 15 DaCunha, Courtney         21 New Fairfield MS       14.60      14.34   5  14.333
 16 Adzima, Elizabeth         20 David Wooster MS       14.95      14.34   3  14.337
 17 Fried, Maddie             00 Jockey Hollow MS       13.85      14.40   2  14.391
 18 Anderson, Shannon         22 Schaghticoke MS        14.22      14.40   1  14.393
 19 Bailey, Allison           22 Bethel MS              14.06      14.44   5 
 20 Nazworth, Olivia          20 Scott's Ridge MS       13.50      14.51   4 
 21 Patterson, Anna           21 Tomlinson MS           13.95      14.59   1 
 22 Bennett, Zoey             21 New Canaan Blaze       14.10      14.61   4 
 23 Scala, Kaylee             22 Roger Ludlowe MS       14.34      14.64   3 
 24 Destefano, Olivia         21 Whisconier MS          14.10      14.79   5 
 25 Weiner, Melissa           20 Bethel MS              14.14      14.83   2 
 26 Thomas, Kate              22 Wilton Running C       14.10      14.95   3 
 27 Luizzi, Mia               21 Whisconier MS          14.30      15.00   2 
 28 Goddard, Kelly            20 David Wooster MS       14.39      15.03   4 
 29 Allen, Mariah             21 Flood MS               14.69      15.04   4 
 30 Colley, Julia             20 Schaghticoke MS        14.50      15.07   5 
 31 Dwyer, Autumn             00 Jockey Hollow MS       13.44      15.15   5 
 32 Couture, Kaylana          22 New Canaan Blaze       16.60      15.17   3 
 33 Fratino, Isabella         21 Tomlinson MS           14.20      15.33   1 
 34 Sasse, Alexa              22 East Ridge MS          15.95      15.55   1 
 35 Goetz, Cailin             23 East Ridge MS          15.95      15.82   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers         13.21      13.22  
  2 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS       13.19      13.24  
  3 Glowacki, Jessica         20 Dayo Lightning         13.60      13.64  
  4 Gilbert, Greta            20 Danbury Flyers         13.62      13.76  
  5 Exantus, Dardielle        20 Flood MS               13.61      13.78  
  6 Kinsman, Hailey           20 Bethel MS              13.66      13.84  
  7 Munos, Alisia             21 Flood MS               13.69      14.97  
  8 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning         13.65      16.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glowacki, Jessica         20 Dayo Lightning         28.31      28.01   6 
  2 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS       28.50      28.04   6 
  3 Parchinski, Emily         20 Whisconier MS          28.26      28.20   6 
  4 Shah, Grace               20 Roger Ludlowe MS       28.62      28.87   6 
  5 Gilbert, Greta            20 Danbury Flyers         27.75      28.89   6 
  6 Imrie, Anna               21 Wilton Running C       28.20      28.92   6 
  7 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C       28.40      28.97   6 
  8 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning         29.50      29.12   5 
  9 Williams, Ashley          22 Dayo Lightning         29.47      29.66   5 
 10 Sam, Mackenzie            21 Whisconier MS          30.20      29.76   4 
 11 Nazworth, Olivia          20 Scott's Ridge MS       30.47      29.85   3 
 12 Kinsman, Hailey           20 Bethel MS              30.15      30.06   4 
 13 Roland, Katie             20 Fairfield Woods        30.00      30.15   4 
 14 Katz, Avery               20 Whisconier MS          29.01      30.20   6 
 15 Checkoski, Lauren         20 David Wooster MS       30.30      30.27   4 
 16 Kobza, Maddie             00 Jockey Hollow MS       30.09      30.28   4 
 17 Williams, Kimberleigh     23 Danbury Flyers         29.26      30.36   5 
 18 Morales, Hailey           22 Whisconier MS          29.87      30.38   5 
 19 Connolly, Libby           20 Wilton Running C       29.50      30.56   5 
 20 Bentley, Taylor           20 Schaghticoke MS        31.76      30.57   3 
 21 Dwyer, Autumn             00 Jockey Hollow MS       30.70      30.77   3 
 22 Corbett, Maddie           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       30.10      30.91   4 
 23 Naposki-Abdallah, Susana  00 Jockey Hollow MS       30.66      30.94   3 
 24 Lockyer, Kate             21 New Canaan Blaze       30.00      31.38   4 
 25 Hollister, Alexa          20 Schaghticoke MS        32.90      32.05   2 
 26 Tsai, Lauren              20 East Ridge MS          33.10      32.09   1 
 27 Predham, Avery            21 New Fairfield MS       32.10      32.40   2 
 28 Santos, Yaritza           20 Flood MS               31.95      32.70   2 
 29 Carroccio, Brittany       20 Schaghticoke MS        32.43      32.77   2 
 30 Rivera, Isabella          21 Flood MS               35.13      33.04   1 
 31 McLauglin, Risa           20 David Wooster MS       33.76      33.47   1 
 32 Elcsics, Gabriella        21 Flood MS               32.06      33.94   2 
 33 Orlando, Isabella         20 New Canaan Blaze       35.20      33.98   1 
 34 DiCarlo, Bella            20 Tomlinson MS           34.20      34.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers       1:00.70    1:00.54   4 
  2 Sherman, Da'Nae           21 Danbury Flyers       1:04.20    1:02.95   4 
  3 Shah, Grace               20 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:06.40    1:03.84   4 
  4 McCrea, Precious          20 Dayo Lightning       1:02.50    1:04.31   4 
  5 Mattus, Hayden            20 Fairfield Woods      1:08.00    1:06.81   3 
  6 Jasminski, Elizabeth      20 East Ridge MS        1:09.20    1:06.85   3 
  7 Vieira, Gracie            21 Whisconier MS        1:07.00    1:07.04   4 
  8 Mendenhall, Anna          21 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:07.80    1:07.12   4 
  9 Dickson, Jailyn           20 Dayo Lightning       1:07.20    1:07.26   4 
 10 Couture, Kaylana          22 New Canaan Blaze     1:13.80    1:08.91   2 
 11 Tan, Elena                21 Wilton Running C     1:09.00    1:09.04   3 
 12 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS     1:12.00    1:09.05   2 
 13 Morales, Hailey           22 Whisconier MS        1:08.30    1:09.35   3 
 14 Coffey, Claire            20 Dayo Lightning       1:09.00    1:09.83   3 
 15 Ruggerio, Maddie          20 Fairfield Woods      1:10.00    1:10.52   3 
 16 Wilson, Riley             21 New Canaan Blaze     1:13.20    1:11.14   2 
 17 Palmer, Shannon           21 Schaghticoke MS      1:12.00    1:12.07   2 
 18 Bennett, Zoey             21 New Canaan Blaze     1:13.05    1:12.42   2 
 19 Keller, Georgia           22 Wilton Running C     1:12.00    1:13.05   2 
 20 Periera, Vivien           20 Bethel MS            1:11.00    1:13.69   3 
 21 Baranowski, Jessica       21 Schaghticoke MS      1:14.00    1:14.38   1 
 22 Howard, Kira              20 Wilton Running C     1:10.00    1:14.60   3 
 23 Correard, Abby            22 Bethel MS            1:12.00    1:14.61   2 
 24 Mahoney, Sophia           22 New Fairfield MS     1:18.30    1:16.01   1 
 25 Wolpers, Ashley           20 New Canaan Blaze     1:15.00    1:16.84   1 
 26 Nuttall, Lola             21 Tomlinson MS         1:23.00    1:18.20   1 
 27 Rudnicki, Rachel          22 Scott's Ridge MS     1:23.23    1:20.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pisanelli, Tess           20 Wilton Running C     2:37.00    2:38.56   2 
      1:22.13 (1:22.13)  2:38.56 (1:16.43)
  2 O'Neil, Lauren            20 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:37.50    2:39.54   2 
      1:21.29 (1:21.29)  2:39.54 (1:18.26)
  3 Teixeira, Gabriella       21 Danbury Flyers       2:39.60    2:39.88   2 
      1:21.27 (1:21.27)  2:39.88 (1:18.61)
  4 Clarke, Heather           20 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:42.40    2:39.98   2 
      1:21.90 (1:21.90)  2:39.98 (1:18.08)
  5 Walsh, Micaela            20 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:54.87    2:40.10   2 
      1:19.31 (1:19.31)  2:40.10 (1:20.80)
  6 Jasminski, Elizabeth      20 East Ridge MS        2:53.00    2:44.00   2 
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)  2:44.00 (1:22.22)
  7 Mendez, Vivian            21 Danbury Flyers       2:44.30    2:45.26   2 
      1:21.98 (1:21.98)  2:45.26 (1:23.28)
  8 Fox, Valerie              20 Danbury Flyers       2:43.10    2:47.10   2 
      1:23.06 (1:23.06)  2:47.10 (1:24.05)
  9 Garrett, Shannon          20 Tomlinson MS         2:58.00    2:48.61   1 
      1:19.28 (1:19.28)  2:48.61 (1:29.33)
 10 Reale, Ella               20 Whisconier MS        2:55.00    2:50.10   2 
      1:21.56 (1:21.56)  2:50.10 (1:28.55)
 11 Popham, Nicole            21 Bethel MS            2:50.00    2:50.93   2 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:50.93 (1:26.89)
 12 Wolpers, Ashley           20 New Canaan Blaze     2:59.20    2:51.62   1 
      1:23.96 (1:23.96)  2:51.62 (1:27.66)
 13 Shilleh, Haya             00 Jockey Hollow MS     2:56.00    2:52.20   1 
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)  2:52.20 (1:25.45)
 14 Croke, Julia              20 Tomlinson MS         3:00.00    2:53.26   1 
      1:20.30 (1:20.30)  2:53.26 (1:32.96)
 15 Keller, Georgia           22 Wilton Running C     2:56.00    2:56.03   1 
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  2:56.03 (1:29.80)
 16 Flatt, Olivia             21 Wilton Running C     3:08.00    2:57.72   1 
      1:31.67 (1:31.67)  2:57.72 (1:26.06)
 17 Wilson, Riley             21 New Canaan Blaze     2:51.20    3:01.93   2 
      1:29.66 (1:29.66)  3:01.93 (1:32.27)
 18 Gaber, Annie              00 Jockey Hollow MS     3:06.00    3:05.00   1 
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)  3:05.00 (1:36.07)
 19 Padros, Emma              21 Schaghticoke MS      3:12.00    3:08.72   1 
      1:32.44 (1:32.44)  3:08.72 (1:36.28)
 20 Periera, Vivien           20 Bethel MS            2:50.00    3:08.75   2 
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)  3:08.75 (1:37.23)
 21 Kingston, Olivia          20 Flood MS             3:34.33    3:30.97   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pisanelli, Tess           20 Wilton Running C     5:52.00    5:42.84  
      2:56.43 (2:56.43)  5:42.84 (2:46.42)
  2 Teixeira, Gabriella       21 Danbury Flyers       5:39.86    5:44.32  
      2:49.75 (2:49.75)  5:44.32 (2:54.57)
  3 O'Neil, Lauren            20 Roger Ludlowe MS     5:47.70    5:47.97  
      2:50.81 (2:50.81)  5:47.97 (2:57.17)
  4 Fox, Valerie              20 Danbury Flyers       5:53.60    5:55.29  
      2:55.13 (2:55.13)  5:55.29 (3:00.16)
  5 Mendez, Vivian            21 Danbury Flyers       6:02.00    5:57.12  
      2:56.08 (2:56.08)  5:57.12 (3:01.04)
  6 Clarke, Heather           20 Roger Ludlowe MS     6:05.40    5:57.66  
      2:57.31 (2:57.31)  5:57.66 (3:00.35)
  7 Palmer, Shannon           21 Schaghticoke MS      6:12.00    6:09.28  
      3:02.70 (3:02.70)  6:09.28 (3:06.59)
  8 Sweeney, Madeline         22 Schaghticoke MS      6:07.00    6:09.62  
      3:02.04 (3:02.04)  6:09.62 (3:07.59)
  9 Popham, Nicole            21 Bethel MS            6:10.10    6:13.76  
      3:00.88 (3:00.88)  6:13.76 (3:12.88)
 10 Shilleh, Haya             00 Jockey Hollow MS     6:18.00    6:14.99  
      3:06.93 (3:06.93)  6:14.99 (3:08.07)
 11 Dell, Abby                21 Whisconier MS        6:14.00    6:19.61  
      3:04.27 (3:04.27)  6:19.61 (3:15.34)
 12 Orazietti, Sabrina        20 Flood MS             6:23.00    6:24.24  
      3:14.38 (3:14.38)  6:24.24 (3:09.86)
 13 Bentley, Annelise         22 Roger Ludlowe MS     6:12.20    6:24.54  
      3:10.84 (3:10.84)  6:24.54 (3:13.70)
 14 Baisley, Noonie           21 Tomlinson MS         6:30.00    6:29.09  
      3:06.86 (3:06.86)  6:29.09 (3:22.24)
 15 Willumsen, Ashley         00 Jockey Hollow MS     6:29.00    6:30.06  
      3:13.37 (3:13.37)  6:30.06 (3:16.70)
 16 Gaber, Annie              00 Jockey Hollow MS     6:40.00    6:33.58  
      3:12.40 (3:12.40)  6:33.58 (3:21.18)
 17 Tan, Elena                21 Wilton Running C     6:18.00    6:44.27  
      3:11.68 (3:11.68)  6:44.27 (3:32.60)
 18 Vogt, Emily               20 Tomlinson MS         6:58.00    6:52.33  
      3:13.85 (3:13.85)  6:52.33 (3:38.48)
 -- Hopkins, Jamie            21 Flood MS             6:55.00        DNF  
      3:17.58 (3:17.58)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christie, Nia             00 Jockey Hollow MS        8.72       9.18q  8 
  2 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS       11.40      10.15q  7 
  3 Mill, Abby                20 New Fairfield MS       11.06      10.18q  7 
  4 Corbett, Maddie           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.70      10.37q  1 
  5 Katz, Avery               20 Whisconier MS           9.78      10.45q  7 
  6 Clarke, Heather           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.80      10.54q  1 
  7 Adzima, Elizabeth         20 David Wooster MS       10.50      10.60q  3  10.593
  8 Hermansen, Amy            20 Bethel MS              10.81      10.60q  2  10.594
  9 Predham, Avery            21 New Fairfield MS       11.97      10.86   2  10.855
 10 Munos, Alisia             21 Flood MS               10.23      10.86   5  10.857
 11 Roland, Maddie            21 Fairfield Woods        11.60      11.02   4 
 12 Hersch, Rachel            00 Jockey Hollow MS       10.13      11.03   6 
 13 Coffey, Claire            20 Dayo Lightning         11.50      11.15   5 
 14 Santos, Yaritza           20 Flood MS               10.35      11.22   4 
 15 Mosley, Stephanie         21 Dayo Lightning         11.98      11.26   1 
 16 Duarte, Kaitlyn           22 Tomlinson MS           12.00      11.31   1 
 17 Castagna, Juliette        20 Scott's Ridge MS       12.50      11.33   3 
 18 Barletti, Giselle         20 Danbury Flyers         13.56      11.42   7 
 19 DeMassa, Isabella         21 Scott's Ridge MS       11.30      11.47   8 
 20 Ratnavel, Emma            20 Scott's Ridge MS       10.90      11.49   3 
 21 Volpintesta, Farrah       20 Bethel MS              10.50      11.51   2 
 22 Sasse, Alexa              22 East Ridge MS          11.90      11.56   3 
 23 Crowley, Felicia          22 Schaghticoke MS        11.35      11.60   8 
 24 Clark, Amanda             20 Schaghticoke MS        11.50      11.66   6 
 25 Bailey, Amira             20 Flood MS               11.06      11.75   6 
 26 Baisley, Noonie           21 Tomlinson MS           11.00      11.92   4 
 27 Teixeira, Marianna        22 Danbury Flyers         12.60      11.99   4 
 28 Goddard, Kelly            20 David Wooster MS       11.01      12.03   5 
 29 Goetz, Cailin             23 East Ridge MS          13.50      12.38   5 
 30 Reale, Catherine          22 Whisconier MS          12.28      13.34   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christie, Nia             00 Jockey Hollow MS        9.18       8.99   2 
  2 Mill, Abby                20 New Fairfield MS       10.18      10.06   2 
  3 Katz, Avery               20 Whisconier MS          10.45      10.16   1 
  4 Corbett, Maddie           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.37      10.23   2 
  5 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS       10.15      10.33   2 
  6 Clarke, Heather           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.54      10.40   1 
  7 Hermansen, Amy            20 Bethel MS              10.60      10.75   1 
  8 Adzima, Elizabeth         20 David Wooster MS       10.60      11.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers                                      53.74      54.14   2 
     1) Sherman, Da'Nae 21              2) Novas, Aaliyah 22              
     3) Whelchel, Sofia 22              4) Smith, Alanna 22               
  2 Dayo Lightning                                      55.30      54.26   2 
     1) Williams, Ariel 22              2) Dickson, Jailyn 20             
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 20            4) McCrea, Precious 20            
  3 Whisconier MS                                       55.74      55.67   2 
     1) Katz, Avery 20                  2) Parchinski, Emily 20           
     3) Morales, Hailey 22              4) Sam, Mackenzie 21              
  4 Bethel MS                                         6:10.10      55.80   1 
     1) Bailey, Allison 22              2) Kinsman, Hailey 20             
     3) Hermansen, Amy 20               4) Weiner, Melissa 20             
  5 Wilton Running Club                                 54.58      56.22   2 
     1) Nicoletti, Ashley 21            2) Thomas, Kate 22                
     3) Imrie, Anna 21                  4) Lampard, Lucia 20              
  6 Fairfield Woods MS                                  57.05      56.56   2 
     1) Roland, Maddie 21               2) Booker, Jordan 20              
     3) Roland, Katie 20                4) Mattus, Hayden 20              
  7 Roger Ludlowe MS                                    57.50      57.05   2 
     1) Desmond, Hayes 20               2) Honegger, Carley 20            
     3) Long, Allison 20                4) Valdera, Jacy 20               
  8 Schaghticoke MS                                     57.75      57.56   2 
     1) Bentley, Taylor 20              2) Colley, Julia 20               
     3) Anderson, Shannon 22            4) Carroccio, Brittany 20         
  9 Jockey Hollow MS                                    57.00      58.01   2 
     1) Kobza, Maddie 00                2) French, Emma 00                
     3) Matthew, Susan 00               4) Hersch, Rachel 00              
 10 Flood MS                                            57.97      58.24   1 
     1) Exantus, Dardielle 20           2) Stewart, Courtney 20           
     3) Emmanuel, Wadline 20            4) Sime, Amandine 21              
 11 David Wooster MS                                  1:04.02      58.42   1 
     1) Adzima, Elizabeth 20            2) Checkoski, Lauren 20           
     3) Goddard, Kelly 20               4) McLauglin, Risa 20             
 12 New Fairfield MS                                  1:02.00      58.50   1 
     1) Clark, Heather 21               2) Predham, Avery 21              
     3) DaCunha, Courtney 21            4) Pomeroy, Samantha 22           
 13 East Ridge MS                                     1:01.89    1:00.68   1 
     1) Goetz, Cailin 23                2) Tsai, Lauren 20                
     3) Bonadies, Reagan 20             4) Jasminski, Elizabeth 20        
 14 Tomlinson MS                                      1:01.00    1:02.28   1 
     1) Patterson, Anna 21              2) Fratino, Isabella 21           
     3) DiCarlo, Bella 20               4) Nuttall, Lola 21               
 -- Scott's Ridge MS                                  1:00.00         DQ   1  Out of zone 1
     1) Bragg, Julia 22                 2) Castagna, Juliette 20          
     3) Nazworth, Olivia 20             4) Ratnavel, Emma 20              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers                                    4:30.30    4:27.26   2 
     1) Sherman, Da'Nae 21              2) Whelchel, Sofia 22             
     3) Williams, Kimberleigh 23        4) Smith, Alanna 22               
      2:08.28 (2:08.28)  3:16.96 (1:08.68)  4:27.26 (1:10.30)
  2 Roger Ludlowe MS                                  4:48.50    4:38.69   2 
     1) Bernstein, Sadie 21             2) Mendenhall, Anna 21            
     3) Shah, Grace 20                  4) Walsh, Micaela 20              
      2:19.79 (2:19.79)  3:29.16 (1:09.37)  4:38.69 (1:09.53)
  3 Jockey Hollow MS                                  4:49.00    4:44.84   2 
     1) Christie, Nia 00                2) Kobza, Maddie 00               
     3) Williams, Annalise 00           4) Naposki-Abdallah, Susana 00    
      2:18.84 (2:18.84)  3:31.18 (1:12.34)  4:44.84 (1:13.67)
  4 Dayo Lightning                                    4:30.00    4:46.42   2 
     1) Glowacki, Jessica 20            2) Dickson, Jailyn 20             
     3) Coffey, Claire 20               4) McCrea, Precious 20            
      2:18.65 (2:18.65)  3:37.17 (1:18.53)  4:46.42 (1:09.26)
  5 Whisconier MS                                     4:49.00    4:47.45   2 
     1) Caraluzzi, Lexah 21             2) Vieira, Gracie 21              
     3) Morales, Hailey 22              4) Leopold, Teresa 21             
      2:21.85 (2:21.85)  3:37.68 (1:15.84)  4:47.45 (1:09.77)
  6 Wilton Running Club                               4:56.00    4:50.64   2 
     1) Connolly, Libby 20              2) Looney, Hailey 21              
     3) Flatt, Olivia 21                4) Pisanelli, Tess 20             
      2:20.71 (2:20.71)  3:38.81 (1:18.10)  4:50.64 (1:11.83)
  7 Fairfield Woods MS                                5:20.00    5:00.25   1 
     1) Ruggerio, Maddie 20             2) Mattus, Hayden 20              
     3) Nolan, Shannon 20               4) Tamberello, Delphine 22        
      2:32.27 (2:32.27)  3:51.80 (1:19.53)  5:00.25 (1:08.46)
  8 Bethel MS                                         5:14.10    5:03.32   1 
     1) Colombo, Jayme 20               2) Correard, Abby 22              
     3) Periera, Vivien 20              4) Goyal, Sonia 21                
      2:32.99 (2:32.99)  3:49.95 (1:16.97)  5:03.32 (1:13.37)
  9 Flood MS                                          5:19.00    5:18.75   1 
     1) Barrett, Jaiah 21               2) Hopkins, Jamie 21              
     3) Marottolo, Ganine 21            4) Almeida, Ava 20                
      2:41.03 (2:41.03)  4:06.11 (1:25.09)  5:18.75 (1:12.64)
 10 Schaghticoke MS                                   5:12.00    5:22.03   1 
     1) Farrell, Leah 22                2) Baranowski, Jessica 21         
     3) Daniels, Claire 22              4) Raffaele, Paige 22             
      2:43.58 (2:43.58)  4:01.29 (1:17.72)  5:22.03 (1:20.74)
 11 Tomlinson MS                                      5:04.00    5:27.94   1 
     1) Garrett, Shannon 20             2) Croke, Julia 20                
     3) Vogt, Emily 20                  4) Baisley, Noonie 21             
      2:32.66 (2:32.66)  4:00.10 (1:27.44)  5:27.94 (1:27.85)
 12 New Fairfield MS                                  5:28.00    5:38.16   1 
     1) Carrozza, Angela 22             2) Predham, Brooke 21             
     3) Mahoney, Sophia 22              4) Clark, Heather 21              
      2:47.90 (2:47.90)  4:13.27 (1:25.38)  5:38.16 (1:24.89)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-10.00    4-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    P    X    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Christie, Nia             00 Jockey Hollow MS     5-02.00    4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Blanco, Josephine         20 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gilbert, Greta            20 Danbury Flyers       4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rezvaya, Vassa            20 Bethel MS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXP 
  6 Corbett, Maddie           20 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Weiner, Melissa           20 Bethel MS            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Ickowitz, Sarah           20 Flood MS             4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    P    X 
  9 Orlando, Isabella         20 New Canaan Blaze     4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Connolly, Libby           20 Wilton Running C     4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Coelho, Geovanna          20 Schaghticoke MS      3-10.00    4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Arsada, Aarthi            00 Jockey Hollow MS               J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Mosley, Stephanie         21 Dayo Lightning       4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Poisson, Susie            20 Flood MS             4-04.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Lampard, Lucia            20 Wilton Running C     4-06.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 14 Greiner, Sara             20 Schaghticoke MS      3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Mattus, Hayden            20 Fairfield Woods      3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O    P 
 14 Duarte, Kaitlyn           22 Tomlinson MS         3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Ruiz, Miah                22 New Fairfield MS     3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Mantione, Jacquelyn       22 East Ridge MS        3-06.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O    P 
 21 Martin, Annsley           20 Wilton Running C     4-06.00   J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schretzenmayer, Elizabet  23 Danbury Flyers       3-10.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS     4-02.00         NH  
     3-10 4-00 
        X   XX 
 -- Ciraulo, Julia            22 Tomlinson MS         3-10.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Reale, Catherine          22 Whisconier MS        3-10.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             00 Jockey Hollow MS    15-06.00   16-05.00  
  2 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS    16-07.00   16-04.75  
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C    14-09.00   14-11.00  
  4 Gilbert, Greta            20 Danbury Flyers      13-11.75   14-05.75  
  5 Long, Allison             20 Roger Ludlowe MS    13-05.00   14-02.75  
  6 Coffey, Claire            20 Dayo Lightning      13-10.00   13-08.00  
  7 Gunter, Sarae             20 Dayo Lightning      13-02.00   13-06.75  
  8 Arsada, Aarthi            00 Jockey Hollow MS    12-10.00   13-05.00  
  9 Rezvaya, Vassa            20 Bethel MS           11-00.00   13-03.50  
 10 Parchinski, Emily         20 Whisconier MS       12-04.00   13-00.50  
 11 Martin, Annsley           20 Wilton Running C    13-04.00   12-10.50  
 12 Lockyer, Kate             21 New Canaan Blaze    12-01.50   12-10.00  
 13 Patterson, Anna           21 Tomlinson MS        10-08.00   12-08.00  
 14 Teixeira, Marianna        22 Danbury Flyers      14-01.00   12-05.50  
 15 Whelchel, Sofia           22 Danbury Flyers      14-00.50   12-04.00  
 16 Morineau, Valeria         21 Wilton Running C    12-08.00   12-02.00  
 17 Adzima, Elizabeth         20 David Wooster MS    11-10.00   12-01.00  
 18 Ciraulo, Julia            22 Tomlinson MS         8-00.00   11-09.50  
 19 Castagna, Juliette        20 Scott's Ridge MS    11-07.00   11-08.50  
 20 Luizzi, Mia               21 Whisconier MS       10-09.00   11-08.00  
 21 Farkas, Emily             20 Fairfield Woods     12-03.00   11-06.75  
 22 Hamada, Karima            21 Flood MS            11-04.00   11-06.50  
 23 Wooton, Claudia           22 Bethel MS           11-00.00   11-04.50  
 24 Padros, Emma              21 Schaghticoke MS      9-02.00    9-11.00  
 25 Carr-Lonoff, Emmy         20 Scott's Ridge MS    11-07.50    9-07.50  
 26 Lynch, Elizabeth          20 Flood MS            11-02.00    8-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tanisha       20 Dayo Lightning      31-02.00   31-08.00  
  2 Meher, Olivia             00 Jockey Hollow MS    32-08.00   30-03.50  
  3 Blanco, Josephine         20 Roger Ludlowe MS    28-10.00   30-03.25  
  4 Mayne, Brianna            20 Flood MS            24-05.00   29-00.00  
  5 Tazi, Mariya              20 Schaghticoke MS     26-01.00   25-09.75  
  6 McCarley, Alexa           20 Dayo Lightning      25-00.00   25-09.00  
  7 Predham, Brooke           21 New Fairfield MS    25-00.00   25-02.50  
  8 Carroccio, Brittany       20 Schaghticoke MS     22-08.00   23-04.25  
  9 Ferone, Alexa             20 Fairfield Woods     23-00.00   23-00.00  
 10 Imrie, Anna               21 Wilton Running C    23-11.00   22-07.00  
 11 Nulf, Lila                20 Fairfield Woods     24-00.00   22-06.25  
 12 Korkorda, Margaret        00 Jockey Hollow MS    26-07.00   22-04.50  
 13 Mingey, Megan             21 Whisconier MS       21-01.00   22-01.50  
 14 Romano, Julia             20 Roger Ludlowe MS    25-04.00   22-00.00  
 15 Conway, Lindsey           20 Bethel MS                      21-07.00  
 16 Kocsis, Julia             20 East Ridge MS       23-00.50   21-05.75  
 17 Dickson, Janai            22 Dayo Lightning      24-02.00   21-02.25  
 18 Lutheran, Megan           20 Flood MS            18-01.00   21-01.75  
 19 DiCarlo, Bella            20 Tomlinson MS        21-05.00   20-08.50  
 20 Williams, Kimberleigh     23 Danbury Flyers      22-02.00   20-06.50  
 21 Colombo, Jayme            20 Bethel MS                      20-06.00  
 22 Beers, Isabelle           20 Bethel MS                      19-06.00  
 23 Daniell, Carolyn          22 New Fairfield MS    18-04.00   19-03.50  
 24 Carr-Lonoff, Emmy         20 Scott's Ridge MS    21-00.50   18-09.50  
 25 Chan, Wava                21 Whisconier MS       16-06.00   17-10.00  
 26 Lampard, Lucia            20 Wilton Running C    20-03.00   17-06.25  
 27 Mendez, Vivian            21 Danbury Flyers      17-01.00   16-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chikezie, Alexis          20 Dayo Lightning         52-03      61-08  
  2 Ferone, Alexa             20 Fairfield Woods        55-00      56-05  
  3 Romano, Julia             20 Roger Ludlowe MS       57-02      55-07  
  4 Tazi, Mariya              20 Schaghticoke MS        70-06      48-04  
  5 Kocsis, Julia             20 East Ridge MS          46-06      48-02  
  6 Poisson, Susie            20 Flood MS               40-07      46-10  
  7 Predham, Brooke           21 New Fairfield MS       53-11      46-09  
  8 Sherman, Da'Nae           21 Danbury Flyers         49-03      45-09  
  9 Barringer, unknown        00 Jockey Hollow MS       46-00      44-05  
 10 Mingey, Megan             21 Whisconier MS          46-02      43-07  
 11 Tinguirus, Isabella       20 Flood MS               38-01      42-08  
 12 Friend, Luisa             00 Jockey Hollow MS       34-07      40-03  
 13 Beers, Isabelle           20 Bethel MS                         40-02  
 14 Daniell, Carolyn          22 New Fairfield MS       37-06      37-04  
 15 Tran, Kaitlyn             22 Bethel MS                         31-11  
 16 Fox, Valerie              20 Danbury Flyers         28-10      29-02  
 -- Nulf, Lila                20 Fairfield Woods        59-07       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouzakis, Matt            20 Schaghticoke MS        12.08      12.09q  3 
  2 Smith, Tyreek             20 Flood MS               11.63      12.16q  5 
  3 Guyton, Marcus            20 Bethel MS              12.28      12.24q  1 
  4 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C       12.10      12.34q  1 
  5 Rownin, Conor             00 Jockey Hollow MS       12.30      12.49q  2 
  6 Lee, Steven               00 Jockey Hollow MS       11.98      12.55q  4 
  7 Cosme, Yavier             21 David Wooster MS       12.84      12.69q  5 
  8 Boland, Zach              20 Wilton Running C       12.80      12.77q  4 
  9 Brown, Cole               21 Dayo Lightning         12.87      12.82   5 
 10 DeMato, Luke              20 Tomlinson MS           13.00      12.87   4 
 11 Schipul, Jack             20 Schaghticoke MS        12.70      12.91   3 
 12 Hurdle, Edmund            20 Danbury Flyers         13.36      12.94   3 
 13 Palacios, Danny           20 David Wooster MS       13.60      13.15   2 
 14 Nordmann, Connor          20 Bethel MS              13.13      13.24   1 
 15 Rasmussen, Hunter         20 Tomlinson MS           13.65      13.25   1 
 16 Hope, Isaih               20 Bethel MS              13.03      13.28   2 
 17 Lambo, Carter             21 Roger Ludlowe MS       13.06      13.34   1 
 18 Bradshaw, Jack            20 Fairfield Woods        13.52      13.35   5 
 19 Hopkins, Malachi          20 Dayo Lightning         13.54      13.50   4 
 20 White, Michael            20 Fairfield Woods        13.45      13.57   4 
 21 Madore, John              20 Scott's Ridge MS       13.76      13.59   1 
 22 Rose, Evan                20 Roger Ludlowe MS       13.49      13.61   5 
 23 Henke, Karl               20 Whisconier MS          13.25      13.70   2 
 24 Caiola, Jack              20 Scott's Ridge MS       14.10      13.97   4 
 25 Civitella, Eric           20 Danbury Flyers         14.32      13.98   5 
 26 Sconziano, Alex           21 New Canaan Blaze       14.40      14.18   4 
 27 Henke, David              20 Whisconier MS          13.60      14.22   3 
 28 Kennedy, Alex             22 New Fairfield MS       14.21      14.27   5 
 29 Dominguez, Jerry          20 Flood MS               12.10      14.61   2  14.607
 30 Schmidt, Caleb            22 East Ridge MS          15.60      14.61   1  14.610
 31 Weigel, Sam               21 Whisconier MS          13.99      14.75   3 
 32 Cofone, Roy               21 Whisconier MS          13.85      14.95   2 
 33 Schoelkopf, Thomas        21 Danbury Flyers         15.39      15.41   2 
 34 Patzelt, Jeremy           22 New Fairfield MS       15.60      15.47   1 
 35 Hall, Tyree               20 Flood MS               13.00      15.93   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bouzakis, Matt            20 Schaghticoke MS        12.09      12.10  
  2 Smith, Tyreek             20 Flood MS               12.16      12.16  
  3 Guyton, Marcus            20 Bethel MS              12.24      12.43  
  4 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C       12.34      12.61  
  5 Rownin, Conor             00 Jockey Hollow MS       12.49      12.69  
  6 Cosme, Yavier             21 David Wooster MS       12.69      12.71  
  7 Lee, Steven               00 Jockey Hollow MS       12.55      12.79  
  8 Boland, Zach              20 Wilton Running C       12.77      12.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyreek             20 Flood MS               24.56      24.87   5  24.864
  2 Bouzakis, Matt            20 Schaghticoke MS        24.40      24.87   5  24.868
  3 DeMato, Luke              20 Tomlinson MS           25.90      25.45   5 
  4 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C       26.20      25.54   5 
  5 Cosme, Yavier             21 David Wooster MS       26.60      25.75   4 
  6 Brown, Cole               21 Dayo Lightning         26.58      26.01   5 
  7 Hurdle, Edmund            20 Danbury Flyers         27.88      26.45   4 
  8 Schipul, Jack             20 Schaghticoke MS        26.28      26.81   5 
  9 Davis, MaLyke             21 Dayo Lightning         27.70      26.90   4 
 10 McFarlane, Jake           00 Jockey Hollow MS       26.00      27.00   5 
 11 Unger, Ryan               00 Jockey Hollow MS       26.50      27.27   5 
 12 Rasmussen, Hunter         20 Tomlinson MS           28.10      27.42   3 
 13 Polica, Nick              20 Flood MS               27.18      27.50   4 
 14 Nelson, Sean              20 Roger Ludlowe MS       28.06      27.83   3 
 15 Crouse, Nick              20 Bethel MS              28.33      27.88   3 
 16 Huang, Andrew             20 Fairfield Woods        28.92      28.20   2 
 17 Benvenuti, Craig          20 Schaghticoke MS        27.90      28.22   4 
 18 Rose, Evan                20 Roger Ludlowe MS       28.02      28.23   3 
 19 Ferrandino, Michael       20 East Ridge MS          32.00      28.44   1 
 20 Jeon, Jospeh              20 Fairfield Woods        28.43      28.46   3 
 21 Palacios, Danny           20 David Wooster MS       28.32      28.49   3 
 22 Henke, Karl               20 Whisconier MS          28.00      28.59   4 
 23 Boland, Zach              20 Wilton Running C       27.10      28.74   4 
 24 Benson, Todd              20 Scott's Ridge MS       30.30      28.84   1 
 25 Gersten, Scott            22 Danbury Flyers         30.23      28.92   1 
 26 McCabe, Connor            20 Wilton Running C       29.20      29.22   2 
 27 Henke, David              20 Whisconier MS          30.00      29.31   2 
 28 Celestin, Derrick         20 Flood MS               30.00      29.91   2 
 29 O'Brien, Jake             21 East Ridge MS          31.18      31.11   1 
 30 Marcantonio, Louie        21 Bethel MS              30.16      31.15   2 
 31 Schoelkopf, Thomas        21 Danbury Flyers         31.81      31.94   1 
 32 Rigoglioso, Luke          21 New Fairfield MS       31.80      32.36   1 
 33 Patzelt, Jeremy           22 New Fairfield MS       32.51      32.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Steven               00 Jockey Hollow MS       59.85      58.69   5 
  2 Hoover, Tommy             20 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:03.20      59.73   4 
  3 Benvenuti, Connor         20 Schaghticoke MS      1:01.90    1:00.28   5 
  4 Nelson, Sean              20 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:01.00    1:00.35   5 
  5 Doucette, Colman          20 New Fairfield MS     1:03.00    1:00.99   5 
  6 Gulish, Jonathan          20 Flood MS             1:02.00    1:01.12   5 
  7 Claxton, Bruce            20 Flood MS             1:04.00    1:01.22   4 
  8 Malagoli, Alessandro      20 New Canaan Blaze     1:03.50    1:01.53   4 
  9 Parris, Schyler           21 Dayo Lightning       1:02.20    1:01.72   5 
 10 Davis, MaLyke             21 Dayo Lightning       1:02.03    1:01.83   5 
 11 MacKenzie, Ethan          20 East Ridge MS        1:03.80    1:01.96   4 
 12 Harkin, RJ                21 Schaghticoke MS      1:04.50    1:02.41   4 
 13 Caiola, Jack              20 Scott's Ridge MS     1:05.00    1:02.71   3 
 14 McMellon, Josh            00 Jockey Hollow MS     1:03.00    1:02.83   5 
 15 Bruton, Malachi           21 Dayo Lightning       1:04.00    1:03.43   4 
 16 Madore, John              20 Scott's Ridge MS     1:07.00    1:03.91   3 
 17 Benson, Todd              20 Scott's Ridge MS     1:06.00    1:03.97   3 
 18 Clayton, Patrick          21 Bethel MS            1:10.00    1:04.07   2 
 19 Fragomeni, Dylan          20 Fairfield Woods      1:06.00    1:04.86   3 
 20 Ciriello, Timmy           22 Whisconier MS        1:11.00    1:05.59   2 
 21 Pressler, Jacob           20 Fairfield Woods      1:04.00    1:07.02   4 
 22 Johnston, Aidan           20 Danbury Flyers       1:10.80    1:07.52   2 
 23 Friend, Xavier            20 Whisconier MS        1:12.00    1:08.45   1 
 24 Gersten, Scott            22 Danbury Flyers       1:18.80    1:08.91   1 
 25 Greco, Jonathan           22 Wilton Running C     1:08.00    1:08.94   3 
 26 McLean-Felix, Zahir       22 Danbury Flyers       1:13.50    1:10.77   1 
 27 Soloman, Jack             22 Tomlinson MS         1:16.00    1:13.21   1 
 28 Ebert, William            22 Tomlinson MS         1:19.00    1:14.97   1 
 29 Rothkopf, Max             21 Wilton Running C     1:10.00    1:16.07   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parris, Schyler           21 Dayo Lightning       2:22.80    2:20.73   2 
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)  2:20.73 (1:13.22)
  2 Carcaldi, Marc            20 Schaghticoke MS      2:32.20    2:26.24   2 
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:26.24 (1:14.21)
  3 Parris, Jadon             20 Dayo Lightning       2:25.50    2:27.07   2 
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  2:27.07 (1:15.49)
  4 Cazzaniga, Luca           21 Bethel MS            2:27.00    2:27.81   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:27.81 (1:14.89)
  5 Harkin, RJ                21 Schaghticoke MS      2:33.41    2:28.37   2 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  2:28.37 (1:14.76)
  6 Clayton, Patrick          21 Bethel MS            2:31.00    2:28.38   2 
      1:13.45 (1:13.45)  2:28.38 (1:14.93)
  7 Williams, Bobby           21 New Fairfield MS     2:30.00    2:28.48   2 
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:28.48 (1:15.75)
  8 Morra, Zach               00 Jockey Hollow MS     2:29.00    2:29.87   2 
      1:13.82 (1:13.82)  2:29.87 (1:16.06)
  9 Crawford, Calum           21 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:36.60    2:30.14   2 
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)  2:30.14 (1:16.12)
 10 Dolyenchuck, Gordon       21 Fairfield Woods      2:52.00    2:33.89   1 
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:33.89 (1:16.83)
 11 Codd, Bart                20 New Canaan Blaze     2:29.89    2:35.51   2 
      1:14.27 (1:14.27)  2:35.51 (1:21.24)
 12 Havard, Quinn             21 Fairfield Woods      2:49.00    2:36.96   1 
      1:17.68 (1:17.68)  2:36.96 (1:19.28)
 13 Rowley, Miller            21 Wilton Running C     2:48.00    2:38.80   1 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:38.80 (1:18.73)
 14 Mitchell, Drew            20 Whisconier MS        2:41.00    2:40.50   2 
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:40.50 (1:24.26)
 15 Shemesh, Nate             20 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:43.00    2:41.30   1 
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)  2:41.30 (1:20.68)
 16 Civitella, Eric           20 Danbury Flyers       2:44.76    2:41.41   1 
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)  2:41.41 (1:15.69)
 17 Greco, Jonathan           22 Wilton Running C     2:43.00    2:42.73   1 
      1:24.73 (1:24.73)  2:42.73 (1:18.00)
 18 Mahar, Francis            20 Flood MS             2:41.00    2:43.01   2 
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:43.01 (1:26.37)
 19 Johnson, Dennis           20 Flood MS             2:27.00    2:44.01   2 
      1:18.27 (1:18.27)  2:44.01 (1:25.74)
 20 Mulvany, Brendan          20 New Canaan Blaze     2:36.64    2:44.66   2 
      1:18.76 (1:18.76)  2:44.66 (1:25.90)
 21 Snyder, Ethan             22 Scott's Ridge MS     2:59.94    2:46.69   1 
      1:18.78 (1:18.78)  2:46.69 (1:27.92)
 22 DellaCorte, Chaz          21 Scott's Ridge MS     2:53.94    2:48.32   1 
      1:20.05 (1:20.05)  2:48.32 (1:28.28)
 23 Johnston, Aidan           20 Danbury Flyers       2:46.60    2:48.91   1 
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)  2:48.91 (1:23.50)
 24 Brainard, Dylan           20 David Wooster MS     2:44.60    2:49.24   1 
      1:23.58 (1:23.58)  2:49.24 (1:25.67)
 25 Belles, Ian               21 Whisconier MS        2:45.00    2:49.34   1 
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)  2:49.34 (1:23.67)
 26 Mocarski, Jack            21 Tomlinson MS         2:59.00    2:54.82   1 
      1:24.94 (1:24.94)  2:54.82 (1:29.89)
 27 Bucciero, Troy            22 Wilton Running C     3:01.00    2:55.28   1 
      1:26.95 (1:26.95)  2:55.28 (1:28.33)
 28 Tullis, Michale           20 East Ridge MS        2:52.10    2:56.54   1 
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  2:56.54 (1:36.10)
 29 Fox, Adam                 20 Danbury Flyers       2:50.30    3:17.09   1 
      1:38.26 (1:38.26)  3:17.09 (1:38.83)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rupprecht, Ryan           21 Wilton Running C     5:00.00    5:12.79   2 
      2:37.40 (2:37.40)  5:12.79 (2:35.39)
  2 Mulvihill, Sean           21 Schaghticoke MS      5:25.40    5:12.89   2 
      2:37.15 (2:37.15)  5:12.89 (2:35.74)
  3 Cazzaniga, Luca           21 Bethel MS            5:14.00    5:14.48   2 
      2:35.08 (2:35.08)  5:14.48 (2:39.41)
  4 McHale, Sean              20 Wilton Running C     5:27.00    5:16.30   2 
      2:30.66 (2:30.66)  5:16.30 (2:45.64)
  5 Parris, Jadon             20 Dayo Lightning       5:25.00    5:16.72   2 
      2:38.13 (2:38.13)  5:16.72 (2:38.59)
  6 Boyle, Griffen            21 Fairfield Woods      5:27.00    5:21.11   2 
      2:35.62 (2:35.62)  5:21.11 (2:45.50)
  7 Codd, Bart                20 New Canaan Blaze     5:24.30    5:25.72   2 
      2:36.77 (2:36.77)  5:25.72 (2:48.96)
  8 Morra, Zach               00 Jockey Hollow MS     5:20.00    5:27.56   2 
      2:38.03 (2:38.03)  5:27.56 (2:49.53)
  9 Vogt, Greg                20 Fairfield Woods      5:36.00    5:28.93   1 
      2:45.40 (2:45.40)  5:28.93 (2:43.54)
 10 Johnson, Dennis           20 Flood MS             5:19.00    5:29.36   2 
      2:37.80 (2:37.80)  5:29.36 (2:51.57)
 11 Golembeski, Jason         20 Schaghticoke MS      5:29.34    5:29.96   2 
      2:41.82 (2:41.82)  5:29.96 (2:48.14)
 12 Sweeney, Sam              20 Roger Ludlowe MS     5:31.40    5:30.43   2 
      2:39.43 (2:39.43)  5:30.43 (2:51.01)
 13 Mulvany, Brendan          20 New Canaan Blaze     5:40.50    5:32.22   1 
      2:43.59 (2:43.59)  5:32.22 (2:48.63)
 14 Scappaticci, Ryan         22 Dayo Lightning       5:48.00    5:45.30   1 
      2:48.91 (2:48.91)  5:45.30 (2:56.39)
 15 Farrell, Garred           20 Schaghticoke MS      5:29.60    5:47.46   2 
      2:46.39 (2:46.39)  5:47.46 (3:01.08)
 16 Slovinski, Aidan          21 Wilton Running C     6:08.00    5:48.84   1 
      2:56.20 (2:56.20)  5:48.84 (2:52.64)
 17 Adams, Emmett             21 Roger Ludlowe MS     5:36.50    5:49.54   1 
      2:48.24 (2:48.24)  5:49.54 (3:01.31)
 18 Esmeraldo, Matteo         00 Jockey Hollow MS     5:45.00    5:52.09   1 
      2:52.93 (2:52.93)  5:52.09 (2:59.16)
 19 Belles, Ian               21 Whisconier MS        5:50.00    5:52.57   1 
      2:54.96 (2:54.96)  5:52.57 (2:57.61)
 20 Caffrey, George           21 Bethel MS            6:01.00    5:56.20   1 
      2:55.08 (2:55.08)  5:56.20 (3:01.12)
 21 Fox, Adam                 20 Danbury Flyers       6:13.50    6:03.56   1 
      2:59.21 (2:59.21)  6:03.56 (3:04.35)
 22 Mocarski, Jack            21 Tomlinson MS         6:13.00    6:04.46   1 
      2:58.15 (2:58.15)  6:04.46 (3:06.32)
 23 Dematteo, Julian          20 Flood MS             6:09.00    6:05.39   1 
      2:56.57 (2:56.57)  6:05.39 (3:08.82)
 24 Grib, Colin               20 Flood MS             6:24.00    6:14.73   1 
      2:59.51 (2:59.51)  6:14.73 (3:15.22)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caro, Isaac               20 Tomlinson MS            8.85       9.75q  8 
  2 Feay, Eli                 20 Fairfield Woods         9.36       9.84q  7 
  3 Palacios, Danny           20 David Wooster MS        9.50       9.89q  6 
  4 Benvenuti, Connor         20 Schaghticoke MS         9.59       9.94q  4 
  5 Brodtman, Jonah           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.60       9.99q  7 
  6 Nordmann, Connor          20 Bethel MS              10.00      10.27q  1 
  7 Bartlett, Grady           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.30      10.29q  3 
  8 Henke, Karl               20 Whisconier MS           9.95      10.37q  1 
  9 Builes, Alejandro         20 David Wooster MS       10.51      10.43   6 
 10 McDonough, Sam            20 Scott's Ridge MS       11.04      10.44   6 
 11 Ross, Xavier              21 Dayo Lightning         10.68      10.48   8 
 12 Lazor, Garret             00 Jockey Hollow MS        9.57      10.70   5 
 13 Suttmeier, Jack           21 New Fairfield MS       11.60      10.82   1 
 14 Adams, Emmett             21 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.90      10.88   8 
 15 David, Tucker             20 Flood MS               12.31      10.90   4 
 16 Sharpe, Jackson           22 Whisconier MS          10.51      10.92   5 
 17 Aguilar, Ricardo          20 Flood MS                9.80      11.10   3 
 18 Priar, Ozzie              20 Dayo Lightning         10.38      11.17   4 
 19 Clements, Shane           20 Scott's Ridge MS       11.39      11.19   4 
 20 Gilbertie, Dylan          22 Bethel MS               9.81      11.21   2 
 21 Rigoglioso, Luke          21 New Fairfield MS       11.66      11.32   1 
 22 Gallo, Pasquale           21 Scott's Ridge MS       11.47      11.33   3 
 23 Nazworth, Stephen         20 Scott's Ridge MS       11.57      11.43   2 
 24 Villa, Pablo              21 New Canaan Blaze       11.00      11.49   7 
 25 Flathers, Jason           20 Tomlinson MS           10.00      11.90   2 
 26 McLean-Felix, Zahir       22 Danbury Flyers         12.69      11.93   5 
 27 Scanlon, Liam             21 New Fairfield MS       12.00      11.96   3 
 28 Schoelkopf, Jonathan      21 Danbury Flyers         14.04      13.27   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caro, Isaac               20 Tomlinson MS            9.75       9.44   2 
  2 Benvenuti, Connor         20 Schaghticoke MS         9.94       9.70   2 
  3 Feay, Eli                 20 Fairfield Woods         9.84       9.87   2 
  4 Palacios, Danny           20 David Wooster MS        9.89       9.91   2 
  5 Henke, Karl               20 Whisconier MS          10.37      10.10   1 
  6 Nordmann, Connor          20 Bethel MS              10.27      10.22   1 
  7 Bartlett, Grady           20 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.29      10.25   1 
  8 Brodtman, Jonah           20 Roger Ludlowe MS        9.99      10.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schaghticoke MS                                     49.73      49.66   2 
     1) Schipul, Jack 20                2) Batternay, Eric 20             
     3) Benvenuti, Craig 20             4) Bouzakis, Matt 20              
  2 Flood MS                                            51.00      50.69   2 
     1) Smith, Tyreek 20                2) Gulish, Jonathan 20            
     3) Blake, Stephen 20               4) Polica, Nick 20                
  3 Wilton Running Club                                 50.08      51.04   2 
     1) Boland, Zach 20                 2) Grass, Eli 20                  
     3) Thoby, Wooder 21                4) Wise, John 21                  
  4 Tomlinson MS                                        51.50      51.24   2  51.238
     1) Danazumi, Alameen 21            2) Rasmussen, Hunter 20           
     3) Berecz, Jake 20                 4) DeMato, Luke 20                
  5 Dayo Lightning                                      51.00      51.24   2  51.240
     1) Hopkins, Malachi 20             2) Constancio, Lucca 20           
     3) Brown, Cole 21                  4) Cazorla, Jaden 20              
  6 Jockey Hollow MS                                    53.00      52.09   1 
     1) Lee, Steven 00                  2) Rownin, Conor 00               
     3) McFarlane, Jake 00              4) McMellon, Josh 00              
  7 Bethel MS                                           52.47      52.73   2 
     1) Guyton, Marcus 20               2) Hope, Isaih 20                 
     3) Nordmann, Connor 20             4) Dave, Raj 20                   
  8 Fairfield Woods MS                                  53.50      53.04   1 
     1) Bradshaw, Jack 20               2) White, Michael 20              
     3) Huang, Andrew 20                4) Feay, Eli 20                   
  9 Roger Ludlowe MS                                    52.03      53.06   2 
     1) Hoover, Tommy 20                2) Lambo, Carter 21               
     3) Nelson, Sean 20                 4) Rose, Evan 20                  
 10 Whisconier MS                                       58.00      58.73   1 
     1) Cofone, Roy 21                  2) Friend, Xavier 20              
     3) Sharpe, Jackson 22              4) Weigel, Sam 21                 
 11 Danbury Flyers                                    1:02.00    1:02.39   1 
     1) Civitella, Eric 20              2) Schoelkopf, Jonathan 21        
     3) Schoelkopf, Thomas 21           4) Hurdle, Reuben 23              
 -- New Fairfield MS                                  1:01.50         DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Patzelt, Jeremy 22              2) Parr, Giles 21                 
     3) Stunkard, Jalen 22              4) Suttmeier, Jack 21             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dayo Lightning                                    4:12.00    4:11.35   2 
     1) Parris, Schyler 21              2) Constancio, Lucca 20           
     3) Davis, MaLyke 21                4) Cazorla, Jaden 20              
      2:08.51 (2:08.51)  3:11.89 (1:03.38)    4:11.35 (59.47)
  2 Jockey Hollow MS                                  4:24.00    4:12.53   2 
     1) Lee, Steven 00                  2) Rownin, Conor 00               
     3) Morra, Zach 00                  4) McMellon, Josh 00              
      2:06.29 (2:06.29)  3:13.23 (1:06.94)    4:12.53 (59.31)
  3 Roger Ludlowe MS                                  4:30.00    4:17.64   2 
     1) Carlucci, Chris 20              2) Hoover, Tommy 20               
     3) Nelson, Sean 20                 4) Shemesh, Nate 20               
      2:09.47 (2:09.47)  3:16.69 (1:07.22)  4:17.64 (1:00.95)
  4 Schaghticoke MS                                   4:27.40    4:19.27   2 
     1) Wozney, Tanner 20               2) Beebe, Kyle 20                 
     3) Mulvihill, Sean 21              4) Benvenuti, Connor 20           
      2:13.03 (2:13.03)  3:18.09 (1:05.07)  4:19.27 (1:01.18)
  5 Fairfield Woods MS                                4:40.00    4:20.39   2 
     1) Fragomeni, Dylan 20             2) Pressler, Jacob 20             
     3) Feay, Eli 20                    4) Huang, Andrew 20               
      2:13.30 (2:13.30)  3:17.56 (1:04.27)  4:20.39 (1:02.83)
  6 Flood MS                                          4:24.00    4:21.72   2 
     1) St.Clarie, Dashawn 20           2) Ogazi, Justin 20               
     3) Neri, Maurice 21                4) Hernandez, Paul 20             
      2:14.53 (2:14.53)  3:18.23 (1:03.70)  4:21.72 (1:03.50)
  7 Bethel MS                                         4:46.10    4:24.56   1 
     1) Cazzaniga, Luca 21              2) Guyton, Marcus 20              
     3) Hope, Isaih 20                  4) Clayton, Patrick 21            
      2:11.47 (2:11.47)  3:18.76 (1:07.30)  4:24.56 (1:05.80)
  8 Tomlinson MS                                      4:47.00    4:30.98   1 
     1) Berecz, Ryan 22                 2) Soloman, Jack 22               
     3) Rodriguez, Sean 20              4) Flathers, Jason 20             
      2:11.41 (2:11.41)  3:18.53 (1:07.13)  4:30.98 (1:12.45)
  9 Scott's Ridge MS                                  4:45.00    4:31.77   1 
     1) Benson, Todd 20                 2) Madore, John 20                
     3) Caiola, Jack 20                 4) DellaCorte, Chaz 21            
      2:19.79 (2:19.79)  3:26.64 (1:06.86)  4:31.77 (1:05.13)
 10 Whisconier MS                                     4:59.00    4:44.01   1 
     1) Ciriello, Timmy 22              2) Friend, Xavier 20              
     3) Mitchell, Drew 20               4) Weigel, Sam 21                 
      2:15.14 (2:15.14)  3:28.83 (1:13.70)  4:44.01 (1:15.18)
 11 New Fairfield MS                                  4:41.00    4:51.95   2 
     1) McCormack, Trevor 21            2) Krauss, Devin 21               
     3) Williams, Bobby 21              4) Doucette, Colman 20            
      2:30.02 (2:30.02)  3:46.25 (1:16.24)  4:51.95 (1:05.71)
 12 Danbury Flyers                                    4:58.00    5:05.03   1 
     1) Civitella, Eric 20              2) Fox, Adam 20                   
     3) Gersten, Scott 22               4) Johnston, Aidan 20             
      2:27.48 (2:27.48)  3:45.37 (1:17.89)  5:05.03 (1:19.67)
 13 Wilton Running Club                               5:00.00    5:11.49   1 
     1) Rupprecht, Ryan 21              2) Greco, Jonathan 22             
     3) Slovinski, Aidan 21             4) Sprole, Ethan 21               
      2:36.11 (2:36.11)  3:54.70 (1:18.59)  5:11.49 (1:16.80)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Batternay, Eric           20 Schaghticoke MS      5-01.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Constancio, Lucca         20 Dayo Lightning       4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C     4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Caro, Isaac               20 Tomlinson MS         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Leonardis, Nicky          20 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McFarlane, Jake           00 Jockey Hollow MS               J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Betron, Zack              20 Fairfield Woods      4-05.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Benvenuti, Connor         20 Schaghticoke MS      5-01.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  8 Feay, Eli                 20 Fairfield Woods      4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 10 Sweeney, Sam              20 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO    P    P    P  XPP 
 10 Smith, Hunter             00 Jockey Hollow MS               J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sganga, Timothy           20 Scott's Ridge MS     4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Marici, Ryan              22 Whisconier MS        4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 14 Aguilar, Ricardo          20 Flood MS             4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Binder, Christian         20 Whisconier MS        4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ebert, William            22 Tomlinson MS         4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Tullis, Michale           20 East Ridge MS        3-10.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hurdle, Edmund            20 Danbury Flyers       4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Grass, Eli                20 Wilton Running C     4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Snyder, Ethan             22 Scott's Ridge MS     4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guyton, Marcus            20 Bethel MS           15-03.50   18-00.25  
  2 Caiola, Jack              20 Scott's Ridge MS    14-01.00   17-09.00  
  3 Batternay, Eric           20 Schaghticoke MS     16-10.00   17-07.00  
  4 Constancio, Lucca         20 Dayo Lightning      15-08.00   17-06.50  
  5 Cosme, Yavier             21 David Wooster MS    16-00.00   17-02.50  
  6 DeMato, Luke              20 Tomlinson MS        16-02.00   17-02.00  
  7 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C    15-11.00   16-10.00  
  8 Danazumi, Alameen         21 Tomlinson MS        14-04.00   16-06.50  
  9 Lambo, Carter             21 Roger Ludlowe MS    16-00.00   16-06.00  
 10 Blake, Stephen            20 Flood MS            16-00.00   16-04.00  
 11 Kennedy, Alex             22 New Fairfield MS    15-01.00   16-01.00  
 12 Hurdle, Edmund            20 Danbury Flyers      15-07.00   16-00.00   2nd best 16-0
 13 Doucette, Colman          20 New Fairfield MS    13-06.00  J16-00.00   2nd best 15-11.5
 14 Rodriguez, Sean           20 Tomlinson MS        14-02.00   15-07.50   2nd best 15-5
 15 Lumasag, Joseph           20 Flood MS            14-10.00  J15-07.50   2nd best 14-8.5
 16 Farrell, Garred           20 Schaghticoke MS     14-10.00   15-07.25  
 17 McFarlane, Jake           00 Jockey Hollow MS               15-05.50  
 18 Smith, Hunter             00 Jockey Hollow MS               15-01.00  
 19 Golembeski, Jason         20 Schaghticoke MS     14-00.00   15-00.00  
 20 Baliotti, Jed             20 New Canaan Blaze    15-02.00   14-08.50  
 21 Crouse, Nick              20 Bethel MS           12-08.50   14-05.50   2nd best 14-0
 22 Funk, Caleb               21 Bethel MS           12-08.50  J14-05.50   2nd best Foul
 23 Davis, MaLyke             21 Dayo Lightning      15-00.00   14-04.00  
 24 Brunet, Tyler             20 Whisconier MS       13-07.00   14-02.50  
 25 Roper, Ellison            20 Flood MS            12-10.00   14-01.50  
 26 Parris, Schyler           21 Dayo Lightning      15-02.00   13-11.00  
 27 Henke, David              20 Whisconier MS       12-09.00   13-10.25  
 28 Grass, Eli                20 Wilton Running C    14-02.00   13-08.50  
 29 McDonough, Sam            20 Scott's Ridge MS    13-01.00   13-04.00  
 30 Gersten, Scott            22 Danbury Flyers      11-02.25   11-09.00  
 -- Rose, Evan                20 Roger Ludlowe MS    14-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Taylor             20 Flood MS            28-08.00   35-02.00  
  2 Lam, Phillip              20 Dayo Lightning      28-00.00   32-08.50  
  3 Damone, Sam               00 Jockey Hollow MS    28-00.00   30-11.50  
  4 Ellrod, Dennis            21 Flood MS            25-00.00   30-11.25  
  5 Crouse, Nick              20 Bethel MS           31-04.00   30-06.00  
  6 Diamond, Gabe             20 Schaghticoke MS     27-10.00   29-11.00  
  7 Batternay, Eric           20 Schaghticoke MS     31-03.00   29-09.50  
  8 Mayer, Lucas              21 Roger Ludlowe MS    31-08.00   29-08.00  
  9 Betron, Zack              20 Fairfield Woods     29-00.00   29-04.00  
 10 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C    33-03.00   29-03.75  
 11 Allison, Chris            20 Fairfield Woods     30-00.00   28-09.00  
 12 Manesis, Andrew           21 Whisconier MS       31-01.00   28-02.50  
 13 Snajder, Alden            00 Jockey Hollow MS    28-05.00   28-02.00  
 14 Foster, Maverick          21 Bethel MS           26-03.00   27-04.00  
 15 Jones, Tyrell             21 Dayo Lightning      29-00.00   27-01.00   2nd best 23-10
 16 McCabe, Connor            20 Wilton Running C    24-04.00  J27-01.00   2nd best 20-7
 17 Leonardis, Nicky          20 Roger Ludlowe MS    31-06.00   26-10.00  
 18 Harvey, Matt              20 Tomlinson MS        28-08.00   26-05.00  
 19 Frame, Adam               20 Whisconier MS       26-01.00   24-05.50  
 20 Johnston, Aidan           20 Danbury Flyers      23-00.00   24-02.00  
 21 Llanos, Oliver            22 Scott's Ridge MS    29-09.00   22-09.00  
 22 DellaCorte, Chaz          21 Scott's Ridge MS    25-00.00   20-07.75  
 23 McLean-Felix, Zahir       22 Danbury Flyers      26-03.50   19-00.00  
 24 Consiglio, Raymond        22 New Fairfield MS    18-06.50   18-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Julian          20 Flood MS               45-00     100-04  
  2 Damone, Sam               00 Jockey Hollow MS       85-00      95-02  
  3 Diamond, Gabe             20 Schaghticoke MS        99-00      88-07  
  4 Harvey, Matt              20 Tomlinson MS           91-02      85-02  
  5 Manesis, Andrew           21 Whisconier MS          98-01      85-00  
  6 Snajder, Alden            00 Jockey Hollow MS       85-00      81-08  
  7 Frame, Adam               20 Whisconier MS          63-01      77-11  
  8 Betron, Zack              20 Fairfield Woods        66-06      77-07  
  9 Tejada, Sebastian         20 Flood MS               40-00      76-11  
 10 Allison, Chris            20 Fairfield Woods        66-00      76-00  
 11 Jones, Tyrell             21 Dayo Lightning         45-00      74-01  
 12 McLean-Felix, Zahir       22 Danbury Flyers         56-04      61-06  
 13 Consiglio, Raymond        22 New Fairfield MS       50-05      60-03  
 14 Sabbagh, Jacob            20 Bethel MS                         58-00  
 15 Lam, Phillip              20 Dayo Lightning         50-00      55-00  
 16 Llanos, Oliver            22 Scott's Ridge MS       55-00      53-07  
 17 DellaCorte, Chaz          21 Scott's Ridge MS       54-00      53-03  
 18 Hall, Pearson             20 Bethel MS                         49-01  
 19 Fox, Adam                 20 Danbury Flyers         44-06      45-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roger Ludlowe MS           115        2) Danbury Flyers             94   
    3) DAYO Lightning              64        4) Jockey Hollow MS           43   
    5) Wilton Running Club         38        6) Whisconier MS              24   
    7) Bethel MS                   17        7) Fairfield Woods MS         17   
    9) New Fairfield MS            16       10) Flood MS                   15   
   11) Schaghticoke MS             14       12) East Ridge MS              10   
   13) David Wooster MS             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Schaghticoke MS             95.50     2) Flood MS                   59   
    3) DAYO Lightning              57        4) Jockey Hollow MS           49   
    5) Bethel MS                   41        5) Wilton Running Club        41   
    7) Tomlinson MS                35.50     8) Roger Ludlowe MS           27.50
    9) Fairfield Woods MS          17.50    10) David Wooster MS           16   
   11) Whisconier MS               10       12) Scott's Ridge MS            8   
   13) New Fairfield MS             6       14) New Canaan Blazers          3   
   15) Danbury Flyers               2                                      

 
Meet Results - Rigefield - May 19, 2016
 

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr

    Ridgefield Middle School Quad Meet - 5/19/2016 1:03:28 PM    
                  Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield, CT                   

                   Middle School Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                   
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eliza Overlock         8 Scotts Ridge Middle     10.56    NWI  2     6
  2 Olivia Nazworth        8 Scotts Ridge Middle     10.99    NWI  2     4
  3 Isabella DeMassa       7 Scotts Ridge Middle     11.30    NWI  1     3
  4 Schaghticoke 1185 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle     11.43    NWI  2     2
  5 Taylor B                 Schaghticoke Middle     11.74    NWI  2     1
  6 Harini Vel             8 Scotts Ridge Middle     12.24    NWI  4      
  7 Jess Baronawski          Schaghticoke Middle     12.33    NWI  3      
  8 Alexa Sasse            6 East Ridge Middle Sc    12.34    NWI  1      
  9 Maliyah Pearson          Schaghticoke Middle     12.42    NWI  4      
 10 Rachel Rudnicki        6 Scotts Ridge Middle     12.52    NWI  3      
 11 Stephanie D'Orso       8 East Ridge Middle Sc    12.77    NWI  1      
 11 Emma Kiernan           8 Scotts Ridge Middle     12.77    NWI  4      
 13 Claire Daniels           Schaghticoke Middle     12.82    NWI  3      
 14 Priya Natarajan        6 Scotts Ridge Middle     12.92    NWI  3      
 15 Lauren Tannone           Schaghticoke Middle     13.01    NWI  1      
 16 Paige Rafalle            Schaghticoke Middle     13.18    NWI  4      

                   Middle School Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Benvenuti       8 Schaghticoke Middle     10.19    NWI  2     6
  2 Liam Smith             8 East Ridge Middle Sc    10.27    NWI  3     4
  3 Jake Smith             8 Schaghticoke Middle     10.57    NWI  1     3
  4 Luke Nelson            7 East Ridge Middle Sc    11.24    NWI  2     2
  5 Rey Matos              8 Schaghticoke Middle     11.26    NWI  4     1
  6 Kyle Lee               6 Schaghticoke Middle     11.47    NWI  3      
  6 Pasquale Gallo         7 Scotts Ridge Middle     11.47    NWI  4      
  8 Stephen Nazworth       8 Scotts Ridge Middle     11.57    NWI  2      
  9 Justin Burlinson       8 Schaghticoke Middle     11.71    NWI  4      
 10 Reid Povinelli         6 East Ridge Middle Sc    11.77    NWI  1      
 11 Ryan Contreras         7 Scotts Ridge Middle     11.86    NWI  1      
 12 James Hooker           6 Scotts Ridge Middle     11.95    NWI  3      
 13 Lukas Overlock         6 Scotts Ridge Middle     12.00    NWI  3      
 14 Caleb Schmidt          6 East Ridge Middle Sc    12.26    NWI  4      
 15 John Cropsey           7 East Ridge Middle Sc    12.57    NWI  2      
DNF Jacob Boyar            7 East Ridge Middle Sc       NT    NWI  1      

                    Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Nicoletti         Wilton Running Club     14.09    NWI  1     6
  2 Julia Bragg            6 Scotts Ridge Middle     14.27    NWI  1     4
  3 Anna Imrie               Wilton Running Club     14.37    NWI  1     3
  4 Lucia Lampard            Wilton Running Club     14.46    NWI  2     2
  5 Kate Thomas              Wilton Running Club     14.88    NWI  2     1
  6 Valeria Morineau         Wilton Running Club     14.94    NWI  3      
  7 Taylor B                 Schaghticoke Middle     15.40    NWI  4      
  8 Alexis Hollad            Schaghticoke Middle     15.44    NWI  4      
  9 Cara Sheafe            6 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.45    NWI  3      
 10 Zella Ertl             8 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.64    NWI  1      
 11 Cailin Goetz           6 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.95    NWI  3      
 11 Alexa Sasse            6 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.95    NWI  4      
 13 Schaghticoke 1185 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle     16.01    NWI  3      
 14 Lauren Tsai            8 East Ridge Middle Sc    16.13    NWI  2      
 15 Kendal Mountain        8 East Ridge Middle Sc    16.32    NWI  4      
 16 Schaghticoke 1186 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle     16.33    NWI  1      
 17 Miranda Harmer         6 East Ridge Middle Sc    16.34    NWI  4      
 18 Katie Fletcher           Wilton Running Club     16.45    NWI  3      
 19 Eleanor Andresen       8 East Ridge Middle Sc    16.53    NWI  1      
 20 Isabella DeMassa       7 Scotts Ridge Middle     16.56    NWI  1      
 21 Lauren Tannone           Schaghticoke Middle     16.61    NWI  3      
 22 Julia Herlihy          7 East Ridge Middle Sc    16.75    NWI  2      
 22 Rachel Rudnicki        6 Scotts Ridge Middle     16.75    NWI  3      
 24 Schaghticoke 1184 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle     17.08    NWI  2      
 25 Emily Fox              7 East Ridge Middle Sc    17.14    NWI  4      
 26 Schaghticoke 1187 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle     17.39    NWI  2      
 27 Mackenzie Noonan       7 East Ridge Middle Sc    17.53    NWI  4      
 28 Schaghticoke 1183 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle     17.67    NWI  1      
 29 Ella Prial             7 Scotts Ridge Middle     17.87    NWI  2      
 30 Susanna Howard         7 Scotts Ridge Middle     17.99    NWI  4      
 31 Priya Natarajan        6 Scotts Ridge Middle     18.02    NWI  3      
 32 Harini Vel             8 Scotts Ridge Middle     18.38    NWI  2      

                    Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Wise                Wilton Running Club     12.90    NWI  1     6
  2 Zach Boland              Wilton Running Club     13.12    NWI  2     4
  3 Jack Schipul           8 Schaghticoke Middle     13.21    NWI  1     3
  4 Luke Barrientos        7 Scotts Ridge Middle     13.57    NWI  1     2
  5 Wooder Thoby             Wilton Running Club     13.65    NWI  1     1
  6 Rey Matos              8 Schaghticoke Middle     13.83    NWI  1      
  7 Tristan Ho             7 East Ridge Middle Sc    13.88    NWI  1      
  8 Jake Smith             8 Schaghticoke Middle     14.08    NWI  2      
  9 Liam Smith             8 East Ridge Middle Sc    14.12    NWI  2      
 10 Kaeden Joseph-Lim      8 Schaghticoke Middle     14.22    NWI  4      
 11 Connor McCabe            Wilton Running Club     14.24    NWI  2      
 12 John Letizia           8 Schaghticoke Middle     14.52    NWI  2      
 13 Jack Caiola            8 Scotts Ridge Middle     14.54    NWI  1      
 14 Ryan Fitzgerald        8 Schaghticoke Middle     14.56    NWI  5      
 15 Nolan Freeman          6 Schaghticoke Middle     14.57    NWI  4      
 16 Todd Benson            8 Scotts Ridge Middle     14.73    NWI  2      
 17 Jake OBrien            7 East Ridge Middle Sc    14.76    NWI  4      
 18 Connor Delpha          7 Schaghticoke Middle     14.86    NWI  5      
 19 Kyle Lee               6 Schaghticoke Middle     14.93    NWI  5      
 20 Dominic Alleva         8 Schaghticoke Middle     14.95    NWI  3      
 21 Luke Nelson            7 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.50    NWI  1      
 22 John Cropsey           7 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.51    NWI  3      
 23 Ryan Crist             7 Scotts Ridge Middle     15.74    NWI  5      
 24 Dennis Dowding         8 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.82    NWI  3      
 25 Caleb Schmidt          6 East Ridge Middle Sc    15.88    NWI  2      
 26 Jake Amara             7 Scotts Ridge Middle     15.97    NWI  3      
 27 Leif Perkins           7 Scotts Ridge Middle     16.07    NWI  3      
 28 Justin Burlinson       8 Schaghticoke Middle     16.24    NWI  4      
 29 Will Maggio              Wilton Running Club     16.29    NWI  3      
 30 Nicholas Lin             Wilton Running Club     16.47    NWI  3      
 31 James Wise               Wilton Running Club     16.54    NWI  3      
 32 James Bostrup          7 Scotts Ridge Middle     16.69    NWI  4      
 33 Christian Perkins      7 Scotts Ridge Middle     16.96    NWI  4      
 34 Pasquale Gallo         7 Scotts Ridge Middle     16.99    NWI  4      
 35 Christian Thompson     6 Scotts Ridge Middle     17.00    NWI  2      
 36 Matthew Persampieri    7 Scotts Ridge Middle     17.43    NWI  4      
 37 Connor Bruce           7 Scotts Ridge Middle     17.74    NWI  5      

                 Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tess Pisanelli           Wilton Running Club   1:05.99   1     6
  2 Elizabeth Jasminski    8 East Ridge Middle Sc  1:09.63   1     4
  3 Elena Tan                Wilton Running Club   1:11.14   1     3
  4 Shannon Palmer           Schaghticoke Middle   1:12.03   1     2
  5 Georgia Keller           Wilton Running Club   1:15.29   2     1
  6 Kira Howard              Wilton Running Club   1:17.38   1      
  7 Leah Farrell             Schaghticoke Middle   1:18.00   1      
  8 Olivia Flatt             Wilton Running Club   1:18.69   2      
  9 Jess Baronawski          Schaghticoke Middle   1:18.81   2      
 10 Claire Daniels           Schaghticoke Middle   1:19.75   2      
 11 Samantha McLemore      7 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:21.98   1      
 12 Paige Rafalle            Schaghticoke Middle   1:22.53   2      
 13 Jess Baronawski          Schaghticoke Middle   1:23.97   1      
 14 Maliyah Pearson          Schaghticoke Middle   1:25.57   2      

                 Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Barrientos        7 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:01.45   3     6
  2 Connor Benvenuti       8 Schaghticoke Middle   1:02.14   1     4
  3 RJ Harkin              7 Schaghticoke Middle   1:05.19   1     3
  4 Sean McHale              Wilton Running Club   1:05.68   1     2
  5 Tanner Wozney          8 Schaghticoke Middle   1:06.08   3     1
  6 Todd Benson            8 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:07.19   1      
  7 Jack Caiola            8 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:08.64   3      
  8 Jonathan Greco           Wilton Running Club   1:08.82   3      
  9 Luke Nelson            7 East Ridge Middle Sc  1:09.80   1      
 10 John Cropsey           7 East Ridge Middle Sc  1:11.21   1      
 11 John Letizia           8 Schaghticoke Middle   1:11.81   2      
 12 Lukas Overlock         6 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:12.02   1      
 13 Jack McNamara          7 Schaghticoke Middle   1:12.45   2      
 14 Aidan Slovinski          Wilton Running Club   1:13.39   1      
 15 Riley Susser             Wilton Running Club   1:14.58   2      
 16 Ethan Snyder           6 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:15.67   2      
 17 Dennis Dowding         8 East Ridge Middle Sc  1:16.19   2      
 18 Steven Hergenrother      Wilton Running Club   1:18.29   2      
 19 Max Rothkopf             Wilton Running Club   1:18.64   3      
 20 James Hooker           6 Scotts Ridge Middle   1:19.24   2      
 21 Nolan Graham             Wilton Running Club   1:20.15   2      
 22 Oliver Thompson          Wilton Running Club   1:20.33   3      

           Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton Running Club A                       57.72      6
  2 Scotts Ridge Middle School A              1:00.67      4
  3 East Ridge Middle School B                1:00.97      2
  4 Schaghticoke Middle School A              1:02.96       
  5 East Ridge Middle School A                1:06.26       
  6 Schaghticoke Middle School B              1:08.55       
  7 Scotts Ridge Middle School B              1:08.60       
  8 East Ridge Middle School C                1:11.68       

            Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton Running Club A                       51.94      6
  2 Schaghticoke Middle School A                52.09      4
  3 Schaghticoke Middle School B                56.24       
  4 Scotts Ridge Middle School A              1:00.74      2
  5 Scotts Ridge Middle School B              1:01.80       
  6 East Ridge Middle School A                1:01.89       
  7 Scotts Ridge Middle School C              1:04.83       
  8 Scotts Ridge Middle School D              1:06.64       

               Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shannon Palmer           Schaghticoke Middle   6:22.60      6
  2 Maddy Sweeny             Schaghticoke Middle   6:22.65      4
  3 Elena Tan                Wilton Running Club   6:25.83      3
  4 Stephanie D'Orso       8 East Ridge Middle Sc  7:33.20      2

                Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Golembeski       8 Schaghticoke Middle   5:29.34      6
  2 Sean Mulvihill         7 Schaghticoke Middle   5:30.62      4
  3 Ethan MacKenzie        8 East Ridge Middle Sc  5:37.99      3
  4 Eric Hoerdemann          Wilton Running Club   5:49.97      2
  5 Garred Farrell         8 Schaghticoke Middle   6:07.56      1
  5 Michael Tullis         7 East Ridge Middle Sc  6:07.56       
  7 Edward Miller Rowley     Wilton Running Club   6:21.70       

                Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tess Pisanelli           Wilton Running Club   2:40.64      6
  2 Elizabeth Jasminski    8 East Ridge Middle Sc  2:56.60      4
  3 Kira Howard              Wilton Running Club   2:58.35      3
  4 Georgia Keller           Wilton Running Club   2:59.24      2
  5 Leah Farrell             Schaghticoke Middle   3:03.33      1
  6 Olivia Flatt             Wilton Running Club   3:06.45       
  7 Emma Padros              Schaghticoke Middle   3:12.66       
  8 Susanna Howard         7 Scotts Ridge Middle   3:29.48       

                Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean McHale              Wilton Running Club   2:27.87      6
  2 RJ Harkin              7 Schaghticoke Middle   2:33.41      4
  3 Marc Carcaldi          8 Schaghticoke Middle   2:36.81      3
  4 Aidan Slovinski          Wilton Running Club   2:48.49      2
  5 Jack McNamara          7 Schaghticoke Middle   2:49.96      1
  6 Nathan Pinochet        6 Schaghticoke Middle   2:51.38       
  7 Jonathan Greco           Wilton Running Club   2:52.39       
  8 Chaz DellaCorte        7 Scotts Ridge Middle   2:53.94       
  9 Michael Tullis         7 East Ridge Middle Sc  2:55.55       
 10 Riley Susser             Wilton Running Club   2:55.63       
 11 Steven Hergenrother      Wilton Running Club   2:58.27       
 12 Jake OBrien            7 East Ridge Middle Sc  3:03.19       
 13 Jack Coloneri          7 Schaghticoke Middle   3:03.46       
 14 Max Rothkopf             Wilton Running Club   3:05.36       
 15 Reid Povinelli         6 East Ridge Middle Sc  3:07.43       
 16 Nolan Graham             Wilton Running Club   3:07.83       

                    Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Imrie               Wilton Running Club     29.41    NWI  1     6
  2 Ashley Nicoletti         Wilton Running Club     29.51    NWI  1     4
  3 Kate Thomas              Wilton Running Club     30.60    NWI  2     3
  4 Katie Langis           8 East Ridge Middle Sc    30.73    NWI  1     2
  5 Lucia Lampard            Wilton Running Club     30.94    NWI  2     1
  6 Olivia Nazworth        8 Scotts Ridge Middle     31.35    NWI  1      
  7 Valeria Morineau         Wilton Running Club     31.47    NWI  3      
  8 Taylor B                 Schaghticoke Middle     31.76    NWI  1      
  9 Zella Ertl             8 East Ridge Middle Sc    32.41    NWI  1      
 10 Alexis Hollad            Schaghticoke Middle     33.02    NWI  1      
 11 Cara Sheafe            6 East Ridge Middle Sc    33.44    NWI  2      
 12 Lauren Tsai            8 East Ridge Middle Sc    33.69    NWI  2      
 13 Mariya Tazi              Schaghticoke Middle     34.45    NWI  2      
 14 Miranda Harmer         6 East Ridge Middle Sc    34.46    NWI  2      
 15 Katie Fletcher           Wilton Running Club     35.17    NWI  2      
 16 Eleanor Andresen       8 East Ridge Middle Sc    35.23    NWI  2      
 17 Elizabeth Gray           Wilton Running Club     36.15    NWI  3      
 18 Mackenzie Noonan       7 East Ridge Middle Sc    36.94    NWI  3      
 19 Emily Fox              7 East Ridge Middle Sc    37.69    NWI  3      
 20 Emmy Carr-Lonoff       8 Scotts Ridge Middle     38.51    NWI  1      

                    Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Wise                Wilton Running Club     26.95    NWI  1     6
  2 Jack Schipul           8 Schaghticoke Middle     27.29    NWI  1     4
  3 Zach Boland              Wilton Running Club     27.51    NWI  2     3
  4 Rey Matos              8 Schaghticoke Middle     27.52    NWI  2     2
  5 Craig Benvenuti        8 Schaghticoke Middle     28.02    NWI  1     1
  6 Luke Barrientos        7 Scotts Ridge Middle     28.18    NWI  1      
  7 Gabe Diamond           8 Schaghticoke Middle     28.95    NWI  2      
  8 Tristan Ho             7 East Ridge Middle Sc    29.23    NWI  1      
  9 Wooder Thoby             Wilton Running Club     29.29    NWI  1      
 10 Kaeden Joseph-Lim      8 Schaghticoke Middle     29.49    NWI  3      
 11 Tanner Wozney          8 Schaghticoke Middle     29.57    NWI  3      
 12 Todd Benson            8 Scotts Ridge Middle     30.30    NWI  1      
 13 Connor McCabe            Wilton Running Club     30.39    NWI  2      
 14 Nolan Freeman          6 Schaghticoke Middle     31.69    NWI  4      
 15 Luke Nelson            7 East Ridge Middle Sc    31.81    NWI  1      
 16 Dominic Alleva         8 Schaghticoke Middle     31.87    NWI  3      
 17 Kyle Lee               6 Schaghticoke Middle     32.32    NWI  4      
 18 Ryan Crist             7 Scotts Ridge Middle     32.60    NWI  3      
 19 Caleb Schmidt          6 East Ridge Middle Sc    33.23    NWI  2      
 20 Justin Burlinson       8 Schaghticoke Middle     33.42    NWI  4      
 21 Nicholas Lin             Wilton Running Club     33.71    NWI  3      
 22 Dennis Dowding         8 East Ridge Middle Sc    33.88    NWI  3      
 23 John Cropsey           7 East Ridge Middle Sc    34.43    NWI  2      
 24 Will Maggio              Wilton Running Club     35.06    NWI  3      
 25 James Bostrup          7 Scotts Ridge Middle     35.26    NWI  2      
 26 James Wise               Wilton Running Club     35.46    NWI  3      
 27 Matthew Persampieri    7 Scotts Ridge Middle     36.66    NWI  4      
 28 Christian Thompson     6 Scotts Ridge Middle     37.00    NWI  2      

           Middle School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton Running Club                       5:01.50      6

            Middle School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schaghticoke Middle School                4:29.18      6
  2 Wilton Running Club                       5:07.00      4

                  Middle School Girls High Jump                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eliza Overlock         8 Scotts Ridge Middle   4-08.00      6
    3-06.0  3-08.0  3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  4-08.0  4-10.0  
      O       O       O       O       O       O       O       XO     XXX    
  2 Sophia Smith           8 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-08.00      4
    3-06.0  3-08.0  3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  4-08.0  4-10.0  
      O       O       O       O       O       O       O      XXO     XXX    
  3 Cara Sheafe            6 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-00.00      3
    3-06.0  3-08.0  3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  
      O      XXO     XXO     XXO     XXX    
  4 Emma Kiernan           8 Scotts Ridge Middle   3-10.00      2
    3-06.0  3-08.0  3-10.0  4-00.0  
      O       XO      XO     XXX    
  5 Maddy Sweeny             Schaghticoke Middle   3-08.00      1
    3-06.0  3-08.0  3-10.0  
      XO     XXO     XXX    
  6 Leah Farrell             Schaghticoke Middle   3-06.00       
    3-06.0  3-08.0  
     XXO     XXX    

                  Middle School Boys High Jump                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Benvenuti       8 Schaghticoke Middle   5-01.00      5
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  4-09.0  
      O       O       O       O       XO     XXX    
  1 Eric Batternay         8 Schaghticoke Middle   5-01.00      5
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  
      O       O       O       XO     XXX    
  3 Luke Barrientos        7 Scotts Ridge Middle   4-09.00      3
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  4-09.0  
      O       O      XXO      O      XXO     XXX    
  4 Wooder Thoby             Wilton Running Club   4-07.00      2
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  4-09.0  
      O       O       O       O       XO     XXX    
  5 Liam Smith             8 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-04.00      1
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  
      O       O       O       O      XXX    
  6 Tanner Wozney          8 Schaghticoke Middle   4-04.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      O       X       O      XXX    
  7 Ethan MacKenzie        8 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-04.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  
      O       O       XO      XO     XXX    
  8 Michael Ferrandino     8 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-04.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  
      XO      XO      O       XO     XXX    
  9 lan Donahue            8 Schaghticoke Middle   4-02.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      O       O       O      XXX    
 10 Ethan Snyder           6 Scotts Ridge Middle   4-02.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      XO      XO     XXO     XXX    
 11 Luke Nelson            7 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-00.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  
      O       O      XXX    
 12 John Cropsey           7 East Ridge Middle Sc  4-00.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-07.0  
      O       XO      X       X       X     
 13 Lukas Overlock         6 Scotts Ridge Middle   3-10.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  
      XO     XXX    
 13 Brendan DiMiceli       7 East Ridge Middle Sc  3-10.00       
    3-10.0  4-00.0  
      XO     XXX    

                  Middle School Girls Shot Put                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brittney Carrocio        Schaghticoke Middle  26-06.00      6
  2 Mariya Tazi              Schaghticoke Middle  26-05.00      4
  3 Julia Kocsis           8 East Ridge Middle Sc 23-00.50      3
  4 Emmy Carr-Lonoff       8 Scotts Ridge Middle  22-00.50      2
  5 Valerie Zhang          8 Scotts Ridge Middle  17-10.00      1
  6 Schaghticoke 1185 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle  11-07.00       

                   Middle School Boys Shot Put                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Batternay         8 Schaghticoke Middle  31-03.00      6
  2 Oliver Llanos          6 Scotts Ridge Middle  29-09.00      4
  3 Gabe Diamond           8 Schaghticoke Middle  27-10.00      3
  4 Ryan Fitzgerald        8 Schaghticoke Middle  25-06.00      2
  5 Michael Stamatis       6 Scotts Ridge Middle  21-09.00      1
  6 Chaz DellaCorte        7 Scotts Ridge Middle  21-07.00       
  7 Matthew Long           6 Scotts Ridge Middle  21-01.00       
  8 Luke Barrientos        7 Scotts Ridge Middle  19-07.00       
  9 Ryan Crist             7 Scotts Ridge Middle  19-06.00       

                     Middle School Girls Long Jump                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Nicoletti         Wilton Running Club  14-07.00    NWI     6
  2 Kendal Mountain        8 East Ridge Middle Sc 12-10.00    NWI     4
  3 Valeria Morineau         Wilton Running Club  12-06.00    NWI     3
  4 Sophie Fairchild         Schaghticoke Middle  11-10.00    NWI     2
  5 Kira Howard              Wilton Running Club  11-05.00    NWI     1
  6 Reagan Bonadies        8 East Ridge Middle Sc 11-03.50    NWI      
  7 Emma Padros              Schaghticoke Middle  10-09.00    NWI      
  8 Emmy Carr-Lonoff       8 Scotts Ridge Middle  10-05.00    NWI      
  9 Schaghticoke 1185 Unk    Schaghticoke Middle   8-08.00    NWI      

                     Middle School Boys Long Jump                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Batternay         8 Schaghticoke Middle  16-10.00    NWI     6
  2 Garred Farrell         8 Schaghticoke Middle  14-10.00    NWI     4
  3 Jason Golembeski       8 Schaghticoke Middle  14-01.00    NWI     3
  4 Marc Carcaldi          8 Schaghticoke Middle  13-09.00    NWI     2
  5 Nathan Pinochet        6 Schaghticoke Middle  13-04.00    NWI     1
  6 Jesse Meadows          8 Schaghticoke Middle  13-03.50    NWI      
  7 RJ Harkin              7 Schaghticoke Middle  12-11.00    NWI      
  8 Jacob Boyar            7 East Ridge Middle Sc 12-01.00    NWI      
  9 Jake Amara             7 Scotts Ridge Middle  12-01.00    NWI      
 10 Brendan DiMiceli       7 East Ridge Middle Sc 11-09.00    NWI      
 11 Ryan Contreras         7 Scotts Ridge Middle  11-08.00    NWI      
 12 Ryan Fitzgerald        8 Schaghticoke Middle  11-05.00    NWI      
 13 James Wise               Wilton Running Club  11-05.00    NWI      
 14 Leif Perkins           7 Scotts Ridge Middle  11-02.00    NWI      
 15 Spencer Carlson        7 East Ridge Middle Sc 11-01.00    NWI      
 16 Jack Coloneri          7 Schaghticoke Middle  10-09.00    NWI      
 17 Christian Perkins      7 Scotts Ridge Middle   9-07.50    NWI      

                Middle School Girls Discus Throw                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mariya Tazi              Schaghticoke Middle     67-10      6
  2 Julia Kocsis           8 East Ridge Middle Sc    46-06      4
  3 Sophie Fairchild         Schaghticoke Middle     27-00      3

                 Middle School Boys Discus Throw                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabe Diamond           8 Schaghticoke Middle     93-05      6
  2 Jake Smith             8 Schaghticoke Middle     70-09      4
  3 Oliver Llanos          6 Scotts Ridge Middle     55-10      3
  4 Chaz DellaCorte        7 Scotts Ridge Middle     54-02      2
  5 Michael Stamatis       6 Scotts Ridge Middle     52-05      1
  6 Ryan Crist             7 Scotts Ridge Middle     49-09       
  7 Matthew Long           6 Scotts Ridge Middle     41-08       
  8 Luke Barrientos        7 Scotts Ridge Middle     41-03       



       Middle School Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton Running Club         72     36   14    0   12    0   10    0  
  2 Schaghticoke Middle Schoo   38      2   11    3    0   19    3    0  
  3 Scotts Ridge Middle Schoo   32      4    0   13    4    3    8    0  
  3 East Ridge Middle School    32      6    6    0    2    7   11    0  


        Middle School Boys Team Scores (12 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schaghticoke Middle Schoo   104    18   19   10   10   21   26    0  
  2 Wilton Running Club         44     22   10    0   10    0    2    0  
  3 Scotts Ridge Middle Schoo   24      8    0    0    2   11    3    0  
  4 East Ridge Middle School    10      0    3    6    0    0    1    0  

 
Wilton Meet on May 11, 2016
 

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Jim Gerweck, Wilton High School

      Scotts Ridge/Bethel at Wilton - 5/11/2016 11:37:25 AM      
               System.Data.DataRowView, Wilton, CT               

                    Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shelby Dejana            Wilton RC               13.98    NWI  1     5
  2 Bragg Julia              Scotts Ridge            14.15    NWI  1     3
  3 Ashley Nicoletti         Wilton RC               14.37    NWI  1     2
  4 Lucia Lampard            Wilton RC               14.44    NWI  1     1
  5 Imrie Anna               Wilton RC               14.68    NWI  2      
  6 hailey kinsman           Bethel                  14.91    NWI  2      
  7 Mariella Schweitzer      Wilton RC               14.99    NWI  3      
  8 Allison Bailey           Bethel                  15.06    NWI  3      
  9 Libby Connolly           Wilton RC               15.16    NWI  3      
 10 Amy Hermansen            Bethel                  15.32    NWI  1      
 11 Valeria Morineau         Wilton RC               15.48    NWI  2      
 12 Annsley Martin           Wilton RC               15.60    NWI  2      
 13 amanda casais            Bethel                  15.73    NWI  2      
 14 Kim Calle                Bethel                  15.90    NWI  1      
 15 sophia islam             Bethel                  15.91    NWI  5      
 16 Diana Eileen Toland M    Bethel                  15.93    NWI  3      
 17 Roseff Natalia           Scotts Ridge            15.95    NWI  5      
 18 Overlock Eliza           Scotts Ridge            16.12    NWI  1      
 19 Ouellette Allison        Scotts Ridge            16.23    NWI  2      
 20 Vel Harini               Scotts Ridge            16.26    NWI  2      
 21 Alyssa Cardoso           Bethel                  16.31    NWI  5      
 22 DeMassa Isabella         Scotts Ridge            16.47    NWI  1      
 23 Brooke Smith             Bethel                  16.89    NWI  4      
 24 Samantha Gross           Bethel                  17.15    NWI  4      
 25 Higginson Zoe            Scotts Ridge            17.25    NWI  2      
 26 Elizabeth Gray           Wilton RC               17.40    NWI  3      
 27 Claudia Wooton           Bethel                  17.44    NWI  4      
 28 Carr-Lonoff Emmy         Scotts Ridge            17.60    NWI  4      
 29 Rudnicki Rachel          Scotts Ridge            17.74    NWI  4      
 30 Elizabeth Kendra         Wilton RC               17.75    NWI  4      
 31 Gabrielle Smith          Wilton RC               17.90    NWI  3      
 32 Natarajan Priya          Scotts Ridge            18.59    NWI  4      
 33 Pratt Sarah              Scotts Ridge            18.75    NWI  5      
 34 Amel Hilmi               Bethel                  18.85    NWI  5      
 35 Prial Ella               Scotts Ridge            19.00    NWI  3      
 36 Howard Susanna           Scotts Ridge            19.13    NWI  3      

                    Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Guyton            Bethel                  12.89    NWI  1     5
  2 John Wise                Wilton RC               13.02    NWI  1     3
  3 Isaia Hope               Bethel                  13.62    NWI  2     2
  4 Zach Boland              Wilton RC               13.72    NWI  3     1
  5 Madore John              Scotts Ridge            14.09    NWI  1      
  6 Austin Ian               Scotts Ridge            14.16    NWI  1      
  7 Wooder Thoby             Wilton RC               14.17    NWI  1      
  8 Connor McCabe            Wilton RC               14.40    NWI  2      
  9 Eli Grass                Wilton RC               14.85    NWI  2      
 10 Will Maggio              Wilton RC               15.16    NWI  3      
 11 Benson Todd              Scotts Ridge            15.20    NWI  2      
 12 Higginson Logan          Scotts Ridge            15.40    NWI  2      
 13 Leonard Justin           Scotts Ridge            15.56    NWI  3      
 14 Amara Jake               Scotts Ridge            15.73    NWI  4      
 15 Lucas Binder             Bethel                  15.81    NWI  1      
 16 Clements Shane           Scotts Ridge            15.84    NWI  3      
 17 Coles Evan               Scotts Ridge            15.87    NWI  2      
 18 DellaCorte Chaz          Scotts Ridge            16.10    NWI  4      
 18 Crist Ryan               Scotts Ridge            16.10    NWI  5      
 20 Perkins Leif             Scotts Ridge            16.27    NWI  4      
 21 Conway Mattherw          Scotts Ridge            16.63    NWI  1      
 22 Ryan David               Scotts Ridge            16.69    NWI  3      
 23 Dev Madhavani            Wilton RC               16.70    NWI  4      
 24 Nicholas Lin             Wilton RC               16.73    NWI  4      
 25 Natarajan Ajay           Scotts Ridge            16.80    NWI  4      
 26 Bostrup James            Scotts Ridge            16.82    NWI  5      
 27 Adam Kahn                Bethel                  16.95    NWI  4      
 28 Barrett Ryan             Scotts Ridge            17.08    NWI  5      
 29 Gallo Pasquale           Scotts Ridge            17.10    NWI  5      
 30 James Wise               Wilton RC               17.14    NWI  3      
 31 Michael Colbert          Wilton RC               17.20    NWI  2      
 32 Maverick Foster          Bethel                  17.27    NWI  5      
 33 Persampieri Matthew      Scotts Ridge            17.43    NWI  3      
 34 Perkins Christian        Scotts Ridge            17.68    NWI  5      
 35 Adam Serfilippi          Bethel                  18.62    NWI  5      

                 Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vivian Pereira           Bethel                1:15.41   2     5
  2 jayme colombo            Bethel                1:15.58   1     3
  3 Sonia Goyal              Bethel                1:15.91   2     2
  4 Kira Howard              Wilton RC             1:16.89   1     1
  5 Olivia Flatt             Wilton RC             1:17.34   1      
  6 maya mhatre              Wilton RC             1:17.39   2      
  7 Vassa rezvaya            Bethel                1:21.81   1      
  8 Rudnicki Rachel          Scotts Ridge          1:23.23   1      
  9 Samantha Gross           Bethel                1:23.27   2      
 10 Caitlyn Garcia           Wilton RC             1:24.11   1      
 11 Fiona O'Halloran         Wilton RC             1:26.17   2      

                 Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benson Todd              Scotts Ridge          1:09.00   2     5
  2 Madore John              Scotts Ridge          1:11.97   1     3
  3 Ethan Sprole             Wilton RC             1:14.34   1     2
  4 Crist Ryan               Scotts Ridge          1:14.45   3     1
  5 Overlock Lukas           Scotts Ridge          1:15.56   2      
  6 Snyder Ethan             Scotts Ridge          1:16.39   1      
  7 Conway Mattherw          Scotts Ridge          1:16.61   2      
  8 Troy Bucciero            Wilton RC             1:17.03   2      
  9 Max Rothkopf             Wilton RC             1:17.06   2      
 10 Spencer Creveling        Wilton RC             1:17.39   2      
 11 Xiong Brandon            Scotts Ridge          1:18.77   3      
 12 Riley Susser             Wilton RC             1:18.98   3      
 13 Adam Kahn                Bethel                1:22.30   1      
 14 Ryan David               Scotts Ridge          1:22.71   3      
 15 Oliver Thompson          Wilton RC             1:23.75   1      
 16 Vassa rezvaya            Bethel                1:27.24   1      
 17 Ward Benjamin            Scotts Ridge          1:30.98   3      
 18 Long Matthew             Scotts Ridge          1:35.03   3      

           Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton RC                                   55.58      5
  2 Scotts Ridge                                57.72      3
  3 Wilton RC                                   58.03       
  4 Bethel                                      58.72       
  5 Bethel                                    1:00.13       

            Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton RC                                   53.91      5
  2 Bethel                                      55.30      3
  3 Scotts Ridge                                59.09       
  4 Bethel                                    1:00.20       
  5 Wilton RC                                 1:00.70       

               Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tess Pisanelli           Wilton RC             6:02.02      5
  2 Nicole Popham            Bethel                6:18.63      3

                Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Rupprecht           Wilton RC             5:18.59      5
  2 Luca Cazzaniga           Bethel                5:18.92      3
  3 Connor McCabe            Wilton RC             5:37.99      2
  4 caleb funk               Bethel                5:55.56      1
  5 Aidan Slovinkski         Wilton RC             6:08.62       
  6 George Caffrey           Bethel                6:13.63       
  7 Xiong Brandon            Scotts Ridge          6:31.88       
  8 Nazworth Stephen         Scotts Ridge          7:02.16       
  9 Bruce Connor             Scotts Ridge          7:05.03       
 10 Namiot Charles           Scotts Ridge          7:11.11       

                 Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tess Pisanelli           Wilton RC             2:46.59   1     5
  2 Nicole Popham            Bethel                2:53.72   1     3
  3 Kira Howard              Wilton RC             3:01.26   1     2
  4 Hailey Looney            Wilton RC             3:05.21   1     1
  5 Unknown Unknown                                3:10.93   1      
  6 Olivia Flatt             Wilton RC             3:13.25   1      
  7 Vivian Pereira           Bethel                3:14.14   1      
  8 maya mhatre              Wilton RC             3:15.36   1      
  9 Eliza Oakes              Wilton RC             3:15.69   1      
 10 Fiona O'Halloran         Wilton RC             3:17.66   1      
 11 Caitlyn Garcia           Wilton RC             3:31.76   1      
 12 TRISHA mhatre            Wilton RC             3:36.79   1      

                  Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luca Cazzaniga           Bethel                2:26.69   1     5
  2 Patrick Clayton          Bethel                2:29.01   1     3
  3 Connor McCabe            Wilton RC             2:38.29   1     2
  4 Jonathan Greco           Wilton RC             2:49.02   2     1
  5 Aidan Slovinkski         Wilton RC             2:50.43   1      
  6 Connor Allen             Wilton RC             2:50.82   2      
  7 devin sideleau           Bethel                2:52.97   1      
  8 Edward Miller Rowley     Wilton RC             2:53.17   1      
  9 Snyder Ethan             Scotts Ridge          2:59.63   1      
 10 Nolan Graham             Wilton RC             3:00.87   2      
 11 Riley Susser             Wilton RC             3:00.98   2      
 12 Max Rothkopf             Wilton RC             3:01.90   2      
 13 Steven Hergenrother      Wilton RC             3:02.18   2      
 14 Ethan Sprole             Wilton RC             3:02.61   1      
 15 Spencer Creveling        Wilton RC             3:03.65   2      
 16 Troy Bucciero            Wilton RC             3:08.92   2      
 17 Oliver Thompson          Wilton RC             3:24.01   2      

                    Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Nicoletti         Wilton RC               29.36    NWI  1     5
  2 Imrie Anna               Wilton RC               29.64    NWI  2     3
  3 Genesis rodriguez        Bethel                  29.74    NWI  2     2
  4 Lucia Lampard            Wilton RC               30.19    NWI  1     1
  5 Libby Connolly           Wilton RC               31.02    NWI  4      
  6 Nazworth Olivia          Scotts Ridge            31.19    NWI  1      
  7 Kate Thomas              Wilton RC               31.42    NWI  4      
  8 Valeria Morineau         Wilton RC               32.04    NWI  3      
  9 hailey kinsman           Bethel                  32.21    NWI  1      
 10 Annsley Martin           Wilton RC               33.13    NWI  2      
 11 Abby Correard            Bethel                  33.16    NWI  3      
 12 sophia islam             Bethel                  33.69    NWI  2      
 13 farrah volpintesta       Bethel                  34.58    NWI  1      
 14 Diana Eileen Toland M    Bethel                  34.78    NWI  3      
 15 Samantha Gross           Bethel                  35.54    NWI  4      
 16 Gabrielle Smith          Wilton RC               35.99    NWI  4      
 17 Elizabeth Kendra         Wilton RC               36.71    NWI  3      
 18 Elizabeth Gray           Wilton RC               36.81    NWI  3      
 19 Vel Harini               Scotts Ridge            36.91    NWI  2      
 20 Higginson Zoe            Scotts Ridge            36.95    NWI  3      
 21 Carr-Lonoff Emmy         Scotts Ridge            36.97    NWI  1      
 22 Prial Ella               Scotts Ridge            39.98    NWI  2      

                    Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Wise                Wilton RC               27.25    NWI  1     5
  2 Wooder Thoby             Wilton RC               29.12    NWI  1     3
  3 Madore John              Scotts Ridge            29.24    NWI  1     2
  4 Zach Boland              Wilton RC               29.59    NWI  2     1
  5 Connor McCabe            Wilton RC               29.85    NWI  3      
  6 Will Maggio              Wilton RC               30.94    NWI  4      
  7 Eli Grass                Wilton RC               31.66    NWI  2      
  8 Leonard Justin           Scotts Ridge            32.00    NWI  3      
  9 Coles Evan               Scotts Ridge            32.61    NWI  4      
  9 Benson Todd              Scotts Ridge            32.61    NWI  5      
 11 McDonough Samuel         Scotts Ridge            32.71    NWI  2      
 12 DellaCorte Chaz          Scotts Ridge            33.63    NWI  4      
 13 Amara Jake               Scotts Ridge            33.67    NWI  2      
 14 Crist Ryan               Scotts Ridge            33.71    NWI  5      
 15 Nicholas Lin             Wilton RC               34.45    NWI  5      
 16 jacob Sabbagh            Bethel                  34.55    NWI  2      
 17 Ryan David               Scotts Ridge            34.55    NWI  3      
 18 Dev Madhavani            Wilton RC               34.69    NWI  3      
 19 Xiong Brandon            Scotts Ridge            35.49    NWI  3      
 20 James Wise               Wilton RC               35.79    NWI  3      
 21 Gallo Pasquale           Scotts Ridge            36.27    NWI  4      
 22 Persampieri Matthew      Scotts Ridge            36.37    NWI  4      
 23 Adam Kahn                Bethel                  36.80    NWI  2      
 24 Ryan Chamberlain         Bethel                  37.71    NWI  1      
 25 Bruce Connor             Scotts Ridge            38.32    NWI  5      
 26 Namiot Charles           Scotts Ridge            40.45    NWI  4      
 27 Barrett Ryan             Scotts Ridge            41.62    NWI  5      

           Middle School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton RC                                 5:08.11      5
  2 Bethel                                    5:14.43      3

            Middle School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethel                                    4:31.89      5
  2 Wilton RC                                 5:01.22      3
  3 Scotts Ridge                              5:45.58       

                   Middle School Boys Shot Put                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maverick Foster          Bethel               26-03.75      5
  2 Llanos Oliver            Scotts Ridge         22-09.75      3
  3 Margolin Jacob           Scotts Ridge         22-06.50      2
  4 Carson Brod              Bethel               20-08.50      1
  5 Crist Ryan               Scotts Ridge         20-06.00       
  6 PIerson Hall             Bethel               20-05.50       
  7 Charlie Bruno            Bethel               19-04.50       
  8 Barrett Ryan             Scotts Ridge         18-00.50       
  9 Long Matthew             Scotts Ridge         16-09.00       
 10 Ward Benjamin            Scotts Ridge         15-07.00       
 11 Blood Griffin            Scotts Ridge         14-05.50       
 12 Adam Serfilippi          Bethel               13-07.50       

                  Middle School Girls Shot Put                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carr-Lonoff Emmy         Scotts Ridge         21-00.50      5
  2 jayme colombo            Bethel               20-11.50      3
  3 isabelle Beers           Bethel               20-04.00      2
  4 Kaitlyn Tran             Bethel               20-01.50      1
  5 Giuliana DiMeglio        Bethel               17-01.50       

                     Middle School Boys Long Jump                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Guyton            Bethel               16-04.25    NWI     5
  2 John Wise                Wilton RC            14-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Wooder Thoby             Wilton RC            13-10.00    NWI     2
  4 Isaia Hope               Bethel               13-03.00    NWI     1
  5 caleb funk               Bethel               13-02.00    NWI      
  6 Eli Grass                Wilton RC            12-11.00    NWI      
  7 raj dave                 Bethel               12-01.00    NWI      
  7 McDonough Samuel         Scotts Ridge         12-01.00    NWI      
  9 Connor McCabe            Wilton RC            11-04.00    NWI      
 10 Nazworth Stephen         Scotts Ridge         11-01.00    NWI      
 11 James Wise               Wilton RC            11-00.00    NWI      
 12 Amara Jake               Scotts Ridge         10-10.00    NWI      
 13 Lucas Binder             Bethel               10-02.50    NWI      
 14 Perkins Christian        Scotts Ridge         10-00.00    NWI      
 15 Carson Brod              Bethel                9-09.00    NWI      
 16 jacob Sabbagh            Bethel                9-02.00    NWI      
 17 Adam Serfilippi          Bethel                8-10.00    NWI      
 18 Adam Kahn                Bethel                8-07.00    NWI      
 19 Barrett Ryan             Scotts Ridge          8-06.00    NWI      
 20 Ryan Chamberlain         Bethel                8-04.00    NWI      

                     Middle School Girls Long Jump                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Nicoletti         Wilton RC            13-09.00    NWI     5
  2 Annsley Martin           Wilton RC            12-03.00    NWI     3
  3 Vassa rezvaya            Bethel               11-09.00    NWI     2
  4 Valeria Morineau         Wilton RC            11-04.00    NWI     1
  5 Elizabeth Gray           Wilton RC            10-07.00    NWI      
  6 Mariella Schweitzer      Wilton RC            10-05.00    NWI      
  7 Kira Howard              Wilton RC            10-03.00    NWI      
  8 Carr-Lonoff Emmy         Scotts Ridge         10-02.00    NWI      
  9 katya Lapierre           Bethel                9-06.00    NWI      
  9 Claudia Wooton           Bethel                9-06.00    NWI      
 11 Abby Correard            Bethel                9-02.00    NWI      
 12 sophia islam             Bethel                8-03.00    NWI      
 13 Giuliana DiMeglio        Bethel                7-09.00    NWI      
 14 Pratt Sarah              Scotts Ridge          7-02.00    NWI      
 15 Gabrielle Smith          Wilton RC             6-01.00    NWI      



           Middle School Girls Team Scores (8 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilton RC                   50     18   13    0   10    0    9    0  
  2 Bethel                      29     12    6    0    3    6    2    0  
  3 Scotts Ridge                11      3    0    0    3    5    0    0  


           Middle School Boys Team Scores (9 Events Scored)            
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethel                      39      7   12    0    8    6    6    0  
  2 Wilton RC                   38     15   10    0    8    0    5    0  
  3 Scotts Ridge                16     11    0    0    0    5    0    0