Log In
WILTON RUNNING CLUB
Club, league and team web sites brought to you by tcteams.com.  Click here for a free trial

Enter your Member ID or Email Address and your Password to log in to the site.

I don't recall my log in information

USATF - CT Association Results - 6/15/19
 
New Fairfield Meet Results -5-15-19
 

 
Wilton Girls @ New Fairfield     Wilton Boys @ New Fairfield  
100M         100M      
Place Number  Time  Name   Place Number  Time  Name
3 1507 13.88 Marianna Lombardi   2 1516 12.75 Thomas Welch
4 1509 14.09 Ava Partenza   5 1512 13.16 Garrett Bouvier
9 1502 14.69 Morgan Felipe   6 1517 13.57 James Wise
10 1506 14.71 Cece Lee   8 1521 13.92 Jaxson Husted
11 1503 14.73 Taylor Felipe   11 1514 14.34 Will Soojian
14 1508 15.31 Katie May   14 1540 14.59 Aaron Clark
20 1510 15.87 Cathy Ursitti   15 1511 14.61 Ryan Bi
21 1505 15.95 Cait Garcia   17 1515 14.73 Harish Subramanian
32 1504 17.14 Eva Figlar   19 1513 15.62 Kyle Davis
43 1500 18.58 Maya Anderson          
                 
200M         200M      
Place Number  Time  Name   Place Number  Time  Name
2 1507 28.70 Marianna Lombardi   2 1516 26.60 Thomas Welch
4 1509 29.70 Ava Partenza   4 1512 27.31 Garrett Bouvier
10 1502 31.48 Morgan Felipe   5 1517 28.90 James Wise
12 1503 31.72 Taylor Felipe   6 1515 29.22 Harish Subramanian
14 1506 32.42 CeCe Lee   10 1521 30.46 Jaxson Husted
16 1508 32.58 Katie May   11 1511 30.51 Ryan Bi
20 1510 33.60 Cathy Ursitti   12 1514 30.91 Will Soojian
26 1504 35.68 Eva Figlar   13 1513 33.45 Kyle Davis
          14 1540 33.63 Aaron Clark
400M         400M      
Place Number  Time  Name   Place Number  Time  Name
2 1538 01:06.56 Olivia Flatt   1 1529 01:01.33 Sam Kurian
3 1533 01:07.46 Heather Plowright   2 1539 01:01.47 Brian Gall
6 1527 01:12.29 Aanya Kongettira   3 1519 01:03.16 Bruce Gall
8 1531 01:12.89 Lia Lombardi   7 1520 01:06.44 Steven Hergenrother
23 1501 01:26.96 Katie Chan   8 1524 01:07.42 Vihan Jayawardhane
          10 1518 01:10.46 Alex Cohen
800M         11 1535 01:14.83 Adam Syah
Place Number  Time  Name   13 1522 01:17.27 Suma Iyer
1 1533 02:44.46 Heather Plowright   16 1532 01:19.21 Toby Plowright
4 1523 02:53.52 Anya Iyer   18 1525 01:20.46 Brendan Kaduboski
6 1538 02:54.62 Olivia Flatt   21 1541 01:28.73 ??
                 
4x100         800M      
Place Number  Time  Name   Place Number  Time  Name
1 WRC A 00:56.68 Taylor, Cece, Ava, Marianna   1 1529 02:25.28 Sam Kurian
5 WRC B 01:01.40 Morgan, Katie, Cathy, Cait   2 1539 02:26.81 Brian Gall
          11 1535 03:02.55 Adam Syah
4x400         12 1525 03:06.33 Brendan Kaduboski
Place Number  Time  Name   16 1532 DQ Toby Plowright
2 WRC 05:05.72 ??   1600      
          Place Number  Time  Name
Long Jump       1 1519 05:17.99 Bruce Gall
Place Number  Distance Name   2 1520 05:23.69 Steven Hergenrother
6 1507 11--10 Marianni Lombardi   4x100    
9 1509 11--05 Ava Partenza   Place Number  Time  Name
11 1502 10--02 Morgan Felipe   1 WRC 00:55.16 Will, James, Garrett, Thomas
14 1508 09--04 Katie May          
27 1504 06--04 Eva Figlar          
DNF 1503 00--FF Taylor Felipe   4x400    
          Place Number  Time  Name
High Jump       1 WRC A 04:32.0 ??
Place Number  Height Name   5 WRC B 05:18.1 ??
4T 1510 03--08 Cathy Ursitti   Long Jump    
NH 1505 00-NH Cait Garcia   Place Number  Distance Name
NH 1506 00-NH Cece Lee   1 1512 15--03.5 Garrett Bouvier
          5 1511 13--06 Ryan Bi
          DNF 1515 00--FF Harish Subramanian